Echuca
Border Inn 0-58 Handicap
Distance: 1412m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Apollo Blu J: Brian Higgins | 16.00 | 15.60 | 17.10 | 16.70 |
26.00 | 4.00 | 3.40 | 3.80 | ||
2nd |
9. Tylden J: Neil Farley | 9.70 | 10.70 | 12.30 | |
3rd |
2. Stand By Me Ned J: Tom Prebble(a1.5) | 1.20 | 1.50 | 1.20 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (3/9) | 759.40 | |||
Exacta | (3,9) | 727.50 | |||
Trifecta | (3,9,2) | 3547.40 | |||
First Four | (3,9,2,5) | 18162.70 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hellish (11) x6321 60kg
J: Fred KersleyT: D T O'brien
2.6 3.1 3.2 3.3 |
3.30 | 1.30 | 3.50 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
1st of 9
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
2 Strike First
3 Big Jimma
4 Need A Miracle
Ararat
2nd of 11
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1306m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:17.93
Placings
1 Amahlosi
3 Injair
4 Rostopchin
Terang
3rd of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Imminent Storm
2 Whistle Down
4 Dependency
Kyneton
6th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Capital Lover
2 Lunar Frost
3 Meghan
4 Your Shout Gingie
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.35
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Nullafiord
2 Lady Dumont
3 Gallic Boogie
4 Goats On Oats
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
1.30 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:29.54
Placings
1 Red Vicar
2 Rouge Moulin
3 So Distinguished
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Guerrera
2 Dulcet
4 Hydrogen Power
Randwick
6th of 16
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
2 Blanc De Blanc
3 Kundalini
4 Lazzago
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
2 Little Brose
3 Rank'N'File
4 Only The Best
Flemington
2nd of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Veecee
3 Rhodesian Red
4 Tom Kitten
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Krakarib
2 Little Brose
3 Awestruck
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Stand By Me Ned (8) 52143 60kg
J: Tom Prebble(a1.5)T: Patrick Payne
2.3 2.45 2.2 2.15 |
2.00 | 1.14 | 2.30 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
3rd of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1454m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.18
Placings
1 Snappy Pierro
2 Under The Palais
4 Our Turn Now
Traralgon
8th of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Ella's World
2 Heartattack Jack
3 Tathra
4 American Kestrel
Ararat
4th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
1 Luv The Bool
2 Rock The Joint
3 Mangione
Camperdown
1st of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
2 Half Yours
3 Amelie
4 Van Scotia
Stawell
2nd of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Overflow Miss
3 Tough Judge
4 Spring Bean
Nhill
5th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.55
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:47.47
Placings
1 Flyball
2 Devine Assassin
3 Dollar Bucks
4 Sunny Times
Horsham
3rd of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:52.30
Placings
1 Futile Resistance
2 Sure Thing
4 Hawkeyedhost
Swan Hill
4th of 14
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
1 Rusty Gold
2 Maunarente
3 Henry Robin
Seymour
5th of 13
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.08
Placings
1 Call Him Iggy
2 Brooklyn Baby
3 Paulartes
4 Mutsuhito
Swan Hill
8th of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.35
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 Eishaa
2 Daring Spirit
3 Major Makeover
4 Lonjourno
Avoca
1st of 6
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.32
Placings
2 Tewkesbury
3 Now Then Lad
4 Mystery Deel
Tatura
4th of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Gin O'Clock
2 Prince Of The City
3 Kilkenny Lass
Ararat
6th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 Enuffon
2 Rocklea
3 Nullafiord
4 Whistler Girl
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.28
Placings
1 Isthmus
2 Acappella Moon
3 Tight Grip
4 Walkinastraitline
Geelong
11th of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
1 Any Zouwilldo
2 Russian Summer
3 Sunstrider
4 Medinah
Casterton
7th of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Luv The Bool
2 Wonderwall
3 Ambello
4 Gamadale Nip
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Apollo Blu (14) 07x08 59kg
J: Brian HigginsT: B T Malanczyn
26 18 17 16 |
18.00 | 3.30 | 17.10 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
8th of 13
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Gifted Gamer
2 Subliminal
3 Heroic Chief
4 Hells Son
Echuca
13th of 14
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
16.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Mayan
2 Blame The Whiskey
3 Yabadabadoo
4 Boho Miss
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
10
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Our Free Spirit
2 Nightstick
3 Superdeel
4 Princess Raffles
Ballarat Synthetic
12th of 12
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
9.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Devil Dan
2 Kodiak
3 Rockeby Road
4 Sulaco
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1447m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.20
Placings
1 Presser
2 Tango And Cash
3 The Silent Sermon
Bendigo
11th of 11
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
16.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Our Boy Bryan
2 Rajnish
3 Yeldarb
4 Serenaur
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Great Ambition
3 Graham
4 Annie's Comet
Werribee
5th of 6
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.11
Placings
1 Hard Questions
2 Speed Bump
3 Perito Moreno
4 Caboteur
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Cable De Vega
2 Farhh Flung
3 Electrify
4 Archaron
Werribee
1st of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1429m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
2 Samedi
3 Princess Pancakes
4 Danali
Geelong
8th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1530m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
9.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.80
Placings
1 Ocean Raider
2 Alphaville
3 Via Capo
4 Parisian Veil
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
13.9
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Riverplate
2 Obfuscation
3 Ultimate Kiss
4 Aeecee Supreme
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1443m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.70
Placings
2 King Neptune
3 Montari
4 Oakleigh
Benalla
2nd of 11
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.97
Placings
1 Potato Pete
3 Cesar Bessan
4 Arctic Charlie
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Estilled
2 Chargenlikapluma
3 Ilikesooboogie
Echuca
5th of 14
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.87
Placings
1 Idon'Tgetit
2 Archie James
3 Vankukla
Wangaratta
4th of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Mio Sorrento
2 Barbaran
3 Polite Applause
Kyneton
3rd of 8
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Designer Dreamer
2 Alontro
4 Iron One
Ballarat
9th of 10
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Jayanthi
2 Yagoona
3 Foxship
Kilmore
5th of 10
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Irascible Miss
2 Kia Hohe
3 Chart Buster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Saventino (13) x33x4 58.5kg
J: Cory ParishT: Ms A Vanderfeen
21 26 |
26 | 4.40 | 34.4 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoolamai
4th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Doctor Coto
2 Helpmebrutha
3 Squamanzer
Echuca
3rd of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
1 King And King
2 Smart Poppy
4 Mexican Moon
Kerang
3rd of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Anthemic
2 Sun Samurai
3 Native Rock
Werribee
8th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.56
Placings
1 Lovano
2 Ski Zoom
3 Helano
4 Little Richie Turf
Ararat
9th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
11.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Bull Dust
2 Stirrup
3 Alassak
4 Turf Flyer
Wangaratta
5th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.55
Flucs
2.70 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Amegdul
2 Kore
3 Miss Isolation
4 Grisbi's Pal
Donald
1st of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:21.30
Placings
2 Diamondsandpearls
3 Antica Lass
4 Tavajen
Echuca
3rd of 12
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.63
Placings
1 Nasdana
2 Just A Theory
4 Glowsticks
Swan Hill
5th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.75
Placings
1 Jenniferenti
2 Farhh Flung
3 Front Lawn
Bendigo
3rd of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Jayeffthunder
2 Disputed River
4 Kintsugi Belle
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:42.97
Placings
1 Not Too Bad
3 Francesco Ben
4 Steak Knives
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Forest Diamond
2 Sacred Kenshi
3 Up All Night
Bendigo
5th of 5
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:41.98
Placings
1 Bors
2 Samedi
3 Eaglesaurus
Ballarat
7th of 12
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
14.6
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.46
Placings
1 Live By The Sword
2 Harbourmaster
3 Polyphonic
Ballarat
10th of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Le Messager
2 Palani
3 Kentucky Ruler
Bendigo
7th of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Oenology
2 Delicious Tycoon
3 Toropeak
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:40.90
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
3 Top Field
4 Culloden Moor
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Star Midfielder
2 Poetic Drama
3 Shalaga
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Enamour (9) 39x78 58kg
J: Rose Hammond(a2.0)T: Ms T Davies
12 11 10 9.5 |
9.50 | 2.15 | 11.80 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
8th of 11
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Dismount
2 Solvere
3 Bolsheviks
4 Onepointsevengone
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Pretty Tavi
2 Lacemaker
3 Imapagethree Girl
4 Add Milk
Echuca
9th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Tidal Force
2 Fiasco Tess
3 Lady Adelaide
4 Imasuperstar
Wodonga
3rd of 8
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 King Glorioso
2 Star Buyer
4 King's Chamber
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Electric Impulse
2 Versilia
3 Awapuni Princess
4 Magic Chloe
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
1 Ghost Doctor
3 Hughes
4 Toyz On Fire
Echuca
1st of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
2 Booboo Boogie
3 Mothereens
4 Sweet Refuge
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
2 Field Of Praise
3 Little Miss Grace
4 Major Key
Echuca
2nd of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1403m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Here With Me
3 Too Hard To Handle
4 Decker
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Onslaught
3 Salute To The Sun
4 Bangerang Redback
Kerang
1st of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
2 Aoife
3 Sanctimonious
4 Family Zone
Swan Hill
6th of 9
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Ceejay
2 Defactor
3 Tiny Rebel
4 Areyoulistening
Wangaratta
10th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Bon Shadow
2 Nightstick
3 Ferlaxing
4 Toby Xpress
Bendigo
11th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Darci's Debut
2 Stirrup
3 Arlark Mofeed
4 Jelt
Ararat
8th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Revolutionist
2 Rafha's Choice
3 Ceejay
4 Ask For More
Tatura
4th of 7
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.53
Placings
1 Reward Tha Master
2 Sunset Lady
3 Vandelle
Murtoa
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Duke Of Neworleans
2 Pure Indulgence
3 The Silent Sermon
Echuca
4th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.31
Placings
1 Orienzel
2 Nasdana
3 Ian's Boy
Warracknabeal
4th of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Nicotera
2 Pentegra
3 Guaranteed
Wodonga
5th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Amaze'Em
2 Rapid Ruby
3 Dancing With Kitty
Swan Hill
3rd of 14
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Mallee Hammer
2 Princess Pancakes
4 Scientific
Narrandera
8th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
8.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Sweet Biscuit
2 Mathrin
3 Then
Wangaratta
5th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.34
Placings
1 Lima Spice
2 Ghosted
3 Maximum Velocity
Swan Hill
3rd of 13
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Chart Buster
2 Calligrapher
4 High Resolution
Wodonga
10th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.84
Placings
1 Little Miss Grace
2 Wynsome Maid
3 Defence Force
Wodonga
5th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.69
Placings
1 Tsugaru
2 Mojo Music
3 Tori Marguerite
Tatura
6th of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 More
2 Tread Softly
3 Bon Shadow
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.01
Placings
1 Logo Logic
2 Chich's Spirit
4 Who Shot Who
Albury
8th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Magic Merv
2 Faramondo
3 Sebago
Albury
6th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Branders Rule
2 Oh No Mikki
3 Miss Elsie May
Port Macquarie
1st of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
2 Lord Jaysea
3 Innervoice
4 Mosh Vain
Tamworth
9th of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Ashra Jahre
2 I'M A Cracker
3 Apache Blue
Scone
9th of 13
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Baiyka
2 Ruby Factor
3 Jillonni
Wellington
1st of 9
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:06.67
Placings
2 Lady Riz
3 Enigami
4 Artie's Rose
Bathurst
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Dynamic Impact
2 Departing Bullet
4 Supergaze
Port Macquarie
5th of 14
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Too Good To Be Tru
2 Telfer
3 Faatinaat
Port Macquarie
2nd of 11
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.93
Placings
1 Whatyoulookingat
3 Berruti
4 Foxy Xenia
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 King Land
2 Austeja
3 Timperley
Taree
8th of 8
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Qadira Star
2 Miss Devinci
3 Sacred Sword
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
2 Giselle Anne
3 Redconi
4 First Fleet
Muswellbrook
3rd of 11
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:52.83
Placings
1 Greenheart
2 Asherla
4 Magic On Ice
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.01
Placings
1 Buckin' Beauty
2 Fanciful Dream
3 Admit It
Muswellbrook
2nd of 10
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Berruti
3 She's Super
4 Porz
Taree
2nd of 10
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 King Land
3 Austeja
4 Vegas Vic
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Garrison
2 Eye See Things
4 Bobby's Give Away
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Red Hot
2 Absolute Legend
3 Kuzco Lad
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:53.06
Placings
1 Open War
2 Amungee
3 Soho Peggy
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Daphne Jean
2 Smart Success
3 Alchermes
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Deep Crystal
2 Absolute Puzzle
4 Boom And Zoom
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.26
Placings
2 Empress Bea
3 Eye See Things
4 Smart Success
Gosford
13th of 14
Date
10/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Tailleur
2 Pizzly
3 Red Hot
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
19/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Rejinsky
2 Vulpine
4 Plaquette
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Auxin
2 Diddles
3 Great News
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
12/Nov/19
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Enfleurage
2 Miss Dior
3 Balletopia
Canterbury
6th of 12
Date
24/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Mistress Mouse
2 Living Rocks
3 Wandonna
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
12/Jul/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
2 Spice Isle
3 Faethm
4 First Crown
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:51.54
Placings
1 Lanigera
3 Mr Polar
4 Uprise
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
14/Jun/19
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.42
Placings
1 Mistress Mouse
3 Barguzin
4 Swiss Mistress
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
01/Mar/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.69
Placings
2 Funstar
3 Obscene
4 Asiago
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mothereens (6) 203x8 58kg
J: Alysha Warren(a2.0)T: Lesia Masnyj
14 20 21 26 |
26 | 4.40 | 27.9 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
8th of 13
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Refreshing
2 Judge Kellie
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Brenlyn's Daisy
Echuca
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
1 Enamour
2 Booboo Boogie
4 Sweet Refuge
Geelong
10th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
2 Bellini Miss
3 Gemstar
4 Strangeless
Swan Hill
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.28
Placings
1 Lovie May
3 Inviva
4 Shocking Habit
Seymour
5th of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
1 Toronado Rouge
2 Catalina Black Cat
3 Ghost Doctor
4 Prooinga
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Charm Wing
2 Tokenist
4 Jet De Lune
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.60
Placings
1 The Maggstar
3 Extreme Ally
4 World Action
Kilmore
8th of 14
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Family Zone
2 Our Valley Star
3 Gulf Of Finland
4 Grisbi's Pal
Echuca
6th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.24
Placings
1 Lika Swift
2 Gusmao
3 Vandelle
4 Ha She
Pakenham
12th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Helix
3 Bel Air
4 Distorted Mission
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Helix
2 Zoupurring
3 Split Shot
4 The Great Seal
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Lady Di Di
2 Big Watch
3 Foxhow
4 Signal
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Hanibal Hero
3 Award Me
4 Read My Lips
Wangaratta
8th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.70
Placings
1 Gulf Of Aden
2 Ruckman
3 End Of Winter
4 Arlark Mofeed
Bendigo
11th of 13
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.97
Placings
1 Nijiko
2 Beour Bay
3 Spylark
Cranbourne
4th of 12
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Rich Divinity
2 Reactivate
3 Sociabeel
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Bonjour De Gaulle
3 Akka's Meteor
4 King Tommy
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.07
Placings
1 Rumbleinthejungle
3 Denirra
4 Lochend Umosa
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Bangerang Redback
2 Zasceed
4 Medelai
Swan Hill
5th of 11
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Vagrant
2 Angel Of Boom
3 Kaleidoscope Eyes
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.30
Placings
1 Shambo
3 Bangerang Redback
4 Cracker Belle
Cranbourne
9th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Smokin' Holly
2 Bay Thirteen
3 Charming Di
Kyneton
8th of 11
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Kyokushin
2 Boho Miss
3 Super League
Caulfield
12th of 16
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Awapuni Princess
2 Bubbly Lass
3 Sugartown
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Alaskan Storm (2) 61797 57.5kg
J: Laura LaffertyT: Toby Lake
12 14 15 16 |
16.00 | 3.10 | 20.1 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHorsham
7th of 13
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Diamond War
2 Cleitus
3 Take The Prize
4 Hasta La Chilly
Bendigo
8th of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 My Boy Nick
2 Penultimate One
3 Thalursian
4 Bokeem
Cranbourne
9th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Stellar Mofeed
2 Burlington Gate
3 Clavadatsch
4 Field Of Praise
Kyneton
7th of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1454m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Geraldine's Jewel
2 Capulet
3 Mi Scusi
4 Rasputina
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1454m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:28.48
Placings
2 Sandpiper
3 Luv The Bool
4 Poetic Whisper
Sale
6th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.45
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Darra Linen
2 Crafty Effort
3 Allegedly
4 Heroic Chief
Mornington
5th of 6
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.85
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Peace Treaty
2 Gabstar
3 Cool Heart
4 Optume
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Chilko Lake
2 Missile Star
3 Highland Angel
4 Jilladora
Mornington
6th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.85
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.54
Placings
1 Diamanda
2 Luv A Duck
3 Pride Of Galway
4 Morecoruba
4 Toronova
Geelong
1st of 7
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1421m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.55
Placings
2 Without Excuse
3 Indented Head
4 Shez Steamin'
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Sharper
2 Sparkling Blue
3 Written Royalty
4 Huguenot
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
2 Rotokura
3 Stavanger
4 Cent To War
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:31.59
Placings
1 Sweet Refuge
3 Americain Heart
4 Aoife
Mornington
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:32.19
Placings
1 Reo
3 Mississippi Maggie
4 Subculture
Mornington
4th of 10
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Hanmer Springs
2 Scapini
3 Shout Out Girl
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:34.98
Placings
1 Miss Tarzy
3 Shout Out Girl
4 Little Ms Dreamer
Mornington
4th of 13
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 And She Was
2 Le Joke
3 Martha Lavinia
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Segal
2 Anjopin
3 Lady De Lune
Gawler
8th of 13
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.62
Placings
1 Bellavardo
2 King Of Avalon
3 Strike Award
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Queman
2 Barbaline
3 Boogie Nights
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Queman
2 Gloved
3 Night Cruiser
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
1 Somewatt Fabulous
2 Strike Award
3 Eyes Never Lie
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Garrire
2 Strike Award
3 Runamigo
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Eyes Never Lie
3 Madam Furphy
4 Bellavardo
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Runamigo
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 Magic Max
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Money Or The Box (10) 24391 57kg
J: Samantha NobleT: S G Noble
41 41 51 61 |
71 | 11.00 | 71.1 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
1st of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1750m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:50.44
Placings
2 Toorak Blaze
3 Tuff Operator
4 I'M Aprancer
Oakbank
9th of 15
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:01.87
Placings
1 Dual Fuel
2 Chosen Miss
3 Tiamat
4 Eight On The Dot
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
1 Alekhine's Gun
2 Tippa
4 Spray Gun
Gawler
4th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2121m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:17.24
Placings
1 Maiden Flight
2 Ketchikan
3 Cuban Lord
Balaklava
2nd of 14
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Hit The Slopes
3 Tall Letter
4 Zesty Spice
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:31.71
Placings
1 Gadidae
3 Jewel De Lune
4 Electra Blue
Bordertown
9th of 14
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Overstrike
2 What A Flirt
3 Henry's Faith
4 Hasta La Wizard
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Superior Sam
2 Spinach
3 Utilitarian
4 Talkin' Italian
Gawler
11th of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
13.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.37
Placings
1 Wine Barron
2 Base Of Fire
3 Savsonic
4 Son Of Vadamos
Strathalbyn
11th of 13
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Bit Of A Rebel
2 Base Of Fire
3 Call Me Al
4 Grey Folly
Gawler
5th of 5
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.88
Placings
1 Imbibe
2 Movader
3 Lord George
4 Sir Toop
Balaklava
7th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Lady Wairua
3 Whatsanamegeorge
4 Tobiwashi
Strathalbyn
7th of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Falaise
2 Mulhall
3 Spanish Stroll
4 Tane Toa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Tylden (12) 60x00 56.5kg
J: Neil FarleyT: V L Malady
26 41 51 61 |
71 | 11.00 | 100.5 | 10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
10th of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1454m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Geraldine's Jewel
2 Capulet
3 Mi Scusi
4 Rasputina
Ararat
11th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Armstrong Bay
2 Ideel Girl
3 Pasheona
4 World Action
Bendigo
10th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:34.63
Placings
1 Barmah Al
2 Castel Trosino
3 Emerging
4 Exzello
Werribee
6th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
2720m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
3:09.46
Placings
1 Mr Lincoln
2 Lady In The Sky
3 Maatsuyker
4 Jekyll'N'Hyde
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
2470m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:40.70
Placings
1 Christmas
2 Exzello
4 Alovelybrownhorse
Moe
1st of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:12.74
Placings
2 Highland Hill
3 Brass Eye
4 Legatus
Kilmore
9th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:41.94
Placings
1 Mawkeb
2 Wanjiru
3 Friday At Five
4 Batahi
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:28.77
Placings
1 Silver Up
2 Tactfull
3 The Maggstar
4 Breaking Ground
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.45
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:14.56
Placings
1 Raid The Bar
2 Debullet
3 Blood And Sand
Moe
6th of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
2447m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:41.61
Placings
1 Arktika Klasse
2 Circle The Sun
3 Fezforsure
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
2424m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:36.16
Placings
2 Mafiore
3 Spoke To Rajiv
4 Streusel
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:34.14
Placings
1 Raffish
2 Nicstar
3 Egyptian Wonder
Warracknabeal
5th of 12
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.84
Placings
1 Cotton Eye Joe
2 For Ari
3 Keyless Go
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
2080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:15.82
Placings
1 Bishop
2 Gmork
3 Calmsir
Bendigo
8th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
18.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Jayeffthunder
2 Disputed River
3 Saventino
Ballarat
2nd of 4
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:44.07
Placings
1 Zounile
3 Punter
4 Electric Lady
Kilmore
5th of 6
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Teluici
2 Wintilly
3 Sweet Bella
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1755m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:48.04
Placings
1 Inari
2 Appealing
3 Madam Mayhem
Ararat
8th of 12
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.56
Placings
1 Havisham
2 Reforestation
3 Battle Tears
Ballarat
7th of 11
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.99
Placings
1 Romany Rocks
2 Martha Lavinia
3 Riverina Cyclone
Mornington
11th of 12
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Niccolite
2 Is This Love
3 Andalusia
Tatura
8th of 9
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Eitilt
2 Amaze'Em
3 Kaching
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Rivaldo (5) 50x97 55.5kg
J: Brittany Button(a3.0)T: Jamie Gibbons
21 21 26 21 |
21 | 3.70 | 30.6 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
7th of 10
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Docinthe
2 Red Red Wine
3 Russian Summer
4 So You Shop
Holbrook
9th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Dustin Dhahran
2 Nats Enough
3 Miss Beautiful
4 Mr Time
Seymour
13th of 14
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1414m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.55
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Fire Of Etna
2 Prancing With Fire
3 Kew Player
4 Makalu
Albury
5th of 7
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.95
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Mischinka
2 Keith
3 Cracker Dance
4 Daly Heads
Benalla
3rd of 14
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1406m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Legal Zou
2 Under The Rock
4 Dixie Built
Berrigan
1st of 6
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
2 Unanchored
3 Deploy And Destroy
4 Legal Zou
Forbes
4th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.81
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Prior Thoughts
2 Argyll Gardens
3 Art Angel
Benalla
5th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.44
Placings
1 John Joseph
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Cantebury Prince
4 Red Impulse
Berrigan
10th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Zarsupreme
2 Legal Zou
3 Limbering
4 Native Rock
Kerang
3rd of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Little Mermaid
1 Dixie Built
4 Darksaber
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Luv A Duck
2 Wintilly
3 Nightstick
4 Treasury Place
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 10
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 All Girls
2 Meetmein Melbourne
3 Preconi
4 Sunburnt
Hanging Rock
10th of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
12.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Nerrivik
2 Piping Hot
3 El Santo
4 Super Sting
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1543m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:33.32
Placings
1 Cailloux
2 Frankie Two Angels
3 The Untacklabull
4 My Cherry Rose
Wangaratta
5th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1590m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Oceans Of Stanima
2 Super Sting
3 Surin Beach
4 Written Advice
Wangaratta
7th of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.68
Placings
1 Estilled
2 Remix
3 Baglioni
4 Brenlyn's Trooper
Geelong
9th of 14
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Harbin
2 Feudal Empire
3 Trading Post
4 Manhattan Force
Gundagai
5th of 8
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:08.06
Placings
1 Secretively
2 Prophet's Pride
3 Salute Again
4 Zooming Zebra
Bendigo
11th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Outstanding Reward
3 Obfuscation
4 Broadside Armour
Dubbo
1st of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
2 Madison Point
3 Petain
4 Cosmic Bullet
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Miss Langtry
2 Last Girl Love
3 Miroku
Wodonga
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
2 Fever Tree
3 Riverina Boy
4 Magic Merv
Albury
6th of 12
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Albert's Melody
2 Bring A Dame
3 Stiller
Corowa
3rd of 12
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Tough James
2 Flying Honour
4 Gottaluvtrucks
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Sly Corner
2 Buchan Hoaks
4 Dexa Bill
Albury
8th of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Shecago
2 Bon's Kingdom
3 La Valkyrie
Yarra Glen
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1209m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Danerich Dan
2 Next Generation
3 Bellows
Corowa
1st of 12
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
2 Gobbo's Mate
3 Carrick Bend
4 Like A Tiger Cod
Yarra Glen
4th of 9
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Joseylin
2 Tranquil Bay
3 Lady Hillary
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Gracilistyla
2 Podium
3 Vanburg
Goulburn
8th of 11
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Roots
2 Naples
3 Otelo
Wyong
5th of 11
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Invincible Vision
2 Amathuba
3 Ruinart
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Akhtar
3 Three Socks Sally
4 Riccos
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Single Touch
3 Eyes To Eye
4 Mediaro
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.27
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Coastwatch
3 Jal Lei
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Pulsar Strider
2 Sniper Legend
3 Gulf Of Thailand
Randwick
4th of 5
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.36
Placings
1 Avaricious
2 Maurice's Medad
3 Mistaken Identity
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Hibernia Queen (3) x7076 54.5kg
J: Bradley ValeT: Philip Campbell
21 31 26 21 |
21 | 3.70 | 27.3 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
6th of 13
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.77
Placings
1 Keith
2 Tizso Fab
3 Outlaw Ned
4 Char
Deniliquin
7th of 12
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Prooinga
2 Sir William Bruce
3 Dusty's Reward
4 Capino
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Greenhill Prince
2 Doublern
3 Nicajon
4 Super Sting
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 Frosted Romance
3 Pyrois
4 Brazen Brando
Wangaratta
8th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1590m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.75
Placings
1 Harlem Nic
2 Mescaminto
3 Basso Caruso
4 Munsa Magic
Kyneton
5th of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1203m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Star Honour
2 Masako
3 Dreamwoman
4 Vandelle
Wodonga
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
2 Monaghan's Boy
3 Just Wishing
4 Daly Heads
Tatura
9th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1450m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.67
Placings
1 Hunitchiwa
2 Kyteler
3 Hazard A Guess
4 One For Rocky
Echuca
4th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Birthday Suit
2 Sir Domigo
3 Preliminaires
Echuca
12th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
1 King And King
2 Smart Poppy
3 Saventino
4 Mexican Moon
Bairnsdale
6th of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 A Pinch Of Luck
2 Joy McCoy
3 Waipio
4 Shalily
Echuca
1st of 14
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:29.07
Placings
2 Glorious Defiance
3 Joey Ben
4 Dusty's Reward
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
1 Kandyan
2 Dundancer
3 Star Harmony
4 Eureka Storm
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Romanova
2 Touch Of Gracie
3 Kawaiisu
4 Star Harmony
Warrnambool
6th of 9
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:44.35
Placings
1 Zippity Zoustar
2 Albanian Bay
3 Alblazer
4 Crosshill
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Nakedness
2 Chihuly
4 Dictionary
Werribee
3rd of 9
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Bunjil
2 Brave But Crackers
4 El Amigos
Bairnsdale
9th of 11
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Mungo Jerry
2 Lochend Umosa
3 Hanibal Hero
4 Sockastar
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Field The Moment
2 Rheinberg
3 Siamese
4 Ivanov
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Wagunda (7)
|
Scratched @ 12:26 17/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
5th of 11
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Heroic Chief
2 Swift Hit
3 The Longest Yard
4 Bromeo
Leeton
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
2 Stipulator
3 Factored In
4 Arcadia Power
Holbrook
2nd of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Dark Legacy
3 Media Chick
4 Barringer
Tocumwal
9th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Lunar Landing
2 Charcoal Annie
3 Space Cowboy
4 Sir William Bruce
Berrigan
2nd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 News At Five
3 Gobbo's Mate
4 Berkinson
Carrathool
2nd of 6
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Unspoken Star
3 Lightning Rider
4 Sly Samba Deer
Dederang
1st of 5
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
2 Starlight Glow
3 Largenincharge
4 Malabar Prince
Healesville
5th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Starlight Glow
2 Cent To War
3 More Than Involved
4 Governor Of Punjab
Albury
6th of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.39
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Canny Hell
2 Soo Kiss Me
3 Morezmo
4 Hells Son
Yea
5th of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Jahbath
2 Basso Caruso
3 Dishy's
4 Badge
Gundagai
7th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.61
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 At The Mint
2 Ferrari Girl
3 Luscious
4 Danjel
Oakbank
11th of 12
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Lotza Bubbles
2 Kristobel
3 Lord Morton
4 Yeelanna
Wangaratta
8th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Redneck Princess
2 O'Reg
3 Bluegrass Bijoux
4 Shemakesastatement
Corowa
2nd of 11
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Solvere
3 Lescot
4 Vandelle
Cooma
6th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM45
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
1 Coupla Days
2 Walk Up Start
3 Rock 'N' Tori
4 Far Too Hot
Hay
6th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Toronto Rain
2 She's The Sheriff
3 Belvago
4 Malabar Queen
Adaminaby
6th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Artie Bee
2 Forbidden Gemstone
3 College Dropout
4 Cambridge Rules
Corowa
5th of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.27
Placings
1 Mr Moppett
2 Star Of Mattner
3 Hey Denny
4 Hells Son
Deniliquin
5th of 6
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Outpour
2 Go Ellie Go
3 Kia Hohe
4 Stipulator
Manangatang
4th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.95
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Haesta
2 Getonit
3 Got Out The Fence
Wagga
7th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Miller Time
2 Miss Elsie May
3 Georgie's Mantra
4 Ourzacracker
Grenfell
3rd of 4
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Crimosa
2 Deal Master
4 Big Arjay
Canberra Acton
5th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Star To Fall
2 Knuckle Warrior
3 Calmer Karma
4 Khaleej
Sapphire Coast
4th of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Accrue
2 Sooboogeliscious
3 Diamond Star
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Sir Ming
3 Dreaming Of Vegas
4 Ultragirl
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 14
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1408m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Port Douglas
2 Snappy Jim
3 Smarter Than You
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
2 Alembee
3 Nicconbye
4 Oke Moon
Wagga
2nd of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Magmetric
3 Kockibitoo
4 Cliff House
Nowra
4th of 5
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Zegalo
2 A Shin Warrior
3 Angel Academy
Moruya
4th of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Impulsive Tycoon
2 Hold Fast To Love
3 Miss Givings
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Redhair'N'Freckles
2 Fox Valley
3 La Mia Via
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
1 Delacour
2 Fourmadec
3 Rover
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Lewandowski (4)
|
Scratched @ 10:45 18/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
8th of 8
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
18.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Tropicconi
2 Peel The Stickers
3 Clavadatsch
4 Capper Thirtynine
Echuca
6th of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.63
Placings
1 Angel
2 Max Que
3 Englewood
4 Dandruff
Kerang
10th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.75
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Mikki Magic
2 Fontaine Del Rosso
3 Reynaire
4 Sly Samba Deer
Swan Hill
9th of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Mahjing
2 Ceejay
3 Eitilt
4 Hoff To Sea
Burrumbeet
7th of 7
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
27.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Catadude
2 Hayrick Lane
3 We Want Frankie
4 Sandblast
Wangaratta
12th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:05.77
Placings
1 Written Advice
2 Barbaran
3 Morpurgo
4 Kimmy Be Cool
Tatura
5th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Dexa Bill
2 Chattering
3 Lambardi
4 Smokin' Soldier
Echuca
8th of 13
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.17
Placings
1 Orienzel
2 Our Boy Bryan
3 Natter
4 High Resolution
Echuca
6th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.39
Placings
1 Supreme Belief
2 The Talking Toff
3 Tempest Charm
Warracknabeal
12th of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
36
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Mark's Line
2 Regal Rave
3 Fiorente Spritz
Swan Hill
6th of 10
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:41.18
Placings
1 Hot Seat
2 Outlaw Ned
3 Savvy Acquisition
Donald
1st of 12
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
2 Maunarente
3 Dashing Rebel
4 Our Duke
Swan Hill
4th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.29
Placings
1 Vittorina
2 Night Terror
3 More Saturdays
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.21
Placings
1 Bold Hoi Ho
2 Just A Rebel
3 Rotokura
Bendigo
5th of 5
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Zumoradda
2 Shootoose
3 Tatsuro
Ballarat
10th of 12
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Shalaga
2 Reckless Moon
3 Power Of Song
Bendigo
8th of 10
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 Gold Logie
2 Nerrina Lolita
3 Shalaga
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Keepa Raaj
3 Alpine Falls
4 Moonshine Fly
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Sly Corner
2 Buchan Hoaks
3 Rivaldo
Benalla
8th of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
14.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:09.48
Placings
1 Kimmy Be Cool
2 Miss Sententia
3 Reforestation
Echuca
9th of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
1 Shultzy
2 Infraction
3 Mokgadi
Benalla
4th of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.51
Placings
1 The Cunning Fox
2 Munsa Magic
3 Cubed
Bendigo
6th of 10
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Untouchable Ed
2 Sugarpiehoneybunch
3 Reckless Moon
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Submerge
2 Masina
4 Tallu
Benalla
6th of 10
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Battaglia
2 Eidolon
3 Stiller
Echuca
7th of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Costaway
2 Single Tail
3 Toramour
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Choralist
2 Far Too Tempting
3 Bromelia
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Audrey Girl
2 Foturi
4 Impisi
Murtoa
10th of 11
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
23
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:08.70
Placings
1 Fast Foils
2 Henry The Lion
3 Bannerton
Bendigo
13th of 13
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
20.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Toomuchtobear
2 Mr Brightside
3 Kiss Me If You Can
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
11.9
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Fighter
2 Ideal Miss
3 Dreambound
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.59
Placings
1 Samurai Moon
2 Gimme A Reason
3 Military Press
Clare
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:54.95
Placings
1 Aberama Gold
2 Follow The Prompts
4 Soumah
Oakbank
7th of 8
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
18.3
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:18.30
Placings
1 She's Dreaming
2 Briabella
3 Red Roof
Balaklava
9th of 14
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
12
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.36
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Superb Time
3 Aberama Gold
Oakbank
2nd of 4
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.88
Placings
1 Sasun
3 Act Of Aggression
4 Cyber Intervention
Penola
8th of 12
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Ever Onward
2 Blueberry Boy
3 Superb Time
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Zakheera
2 Hope Waits
3 Great Diviner
Balaklava
7th of 8
Date
14/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 The Multiplier
2 Theresabearinthere
3 Jakazone
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Super Striker
2 Another Award
3 Celtic Valour
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Shez Steamin' (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 18/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
4th of 10
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.21
Placings
1 Co Co Van Winkle
2 Moon Lightning
3 Pariah Pearl
Benalla
4th of 10
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Red Dates
2 Prooinga
3 Magnum Bullet
Deniliquin
6th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Mighty Feat
2 Epsom Magic
3 Blixten
4 Dustin Dhahran
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Peri Peri Rich
2 And She Was
3 Sandrine
4 Vallencourt
Benalla
9th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.51
Placings
1 Golwen
2 Del Campo
3 Unvanquishable
4 Sweet Bella
Yarra Glen
9th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:08.02
Placings
1 Entitled Princess
2 Highland Harley
3 Run Walrus Run
4 Landgrave
Seymour
7th of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Miss Tarzy
2 Belluna
3 Fifi Blue
4 Aoife
Kilmore
6th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1612m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.85
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 My Girl Zarlie
2 Mississippi Maggie
3 Oak Bridge
4 Let's Sea
Wodonga
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Dreamtime Girl
3 Wannabeapoodle
4 Sweet Tycoon
Mornington
9th of 12
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.66
Placings
1 Zambezi Khan
2 Diamanda
3 Mississippi Maggie
4 Great Taste
Geelong
4th of 7
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1421m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.55
Placings
1 Alaskan Storm
2 Without Excuse
3 Indented Head
Seymour
3rd of 14
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1414m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 Whiskey Hangover
2 Montjeuify
4 Supreme Belief
Seymour
4th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
5.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.29
Placings
1 Acclimatise
2 Struck Gold
3 Charm Wing
Geelong
10th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
2 Rich Divinity
3 Ellenmac
4 Trak Chiller
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Written Royalty
2 I'M Innocent
3 Our Warrior
4 Spirit Maker
Bendigo
8th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:27.98
Placings
1 Eezee Boomer
2 Masina
3 Luna Chara
4 Think French
Seymour
2nd of 13
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.80
Placings
1 Got Out The Fence
3 Ski Zoom
4 Quindi Pensi
Kilmore
2nd of 10
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 Impending Diamond
3 Dalroshio
4 Myrtle Creek
Wangaratta
10th of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.68
Placings
1 Estilled
2 Remix
3 Baglioni
4 Brenlyn's Trooper
Kyneton
8th of 10
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1469m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.66
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
2 Amalfi Amore
3 Sheeza Tilly
4 Don't Tell Sheriff
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.66
Placings
1 Skidamarink
2 Cable De Vega
3 La Zucca
4 Everglade
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Screwed Down
2 Drop The Verse
3 Dunvegan
Wangaratta
1st of 13
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
2 Mischievous Lad
3 O'Reg
4 True Mettle
Benalla
1st of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
2 Douceur
3 Clifton Hill
4 Millionaire Miss
Echuca
10th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
13
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:21.42
Placings
1 Landgrave
2 Mahsinger
3 Elas Jet
Swan Hill
8th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Common Request
2 Bannerton
3 Ladymane
Kilmore
1st of 7
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:41.63
Placings
2 Americain Heart
3 Miss Colorado
4 Xylina Warrior
Kilmore
3rd of 8
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1462m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.48
Placings
1 Regal Valour
2 Star In The Mist
4 Miss Colorado
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Andalusia
2 Madrean
3 Wewanda
Bendigo
5th of 7
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:07.25
Placings
1 Giveitall Girl
2 Freddy Mac
2 Magnalicious
Kerang
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Carpentasia
2 Jarrah Miss
3 Hearts And Minds
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Lucky Decision
2 Endlessly
3 Masterful
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip