Dubbo
Dubbo Rsl Sunset Bistro Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1410m
Track: Soft5
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Wasserman J: Grant Buckley | 4.40 | 4.30 | 4.70 | 4.20 |
4.40 | 1.90 | 1.80 | 1.50 | ||
2nd |
11. Loch Anton Lady J: Mikayla Weir | 3.00 | 3.30 | 3.60 | |
3rd |
7. Antarctic Pride J: Serg Lisnyy | 1.80 | 1.70 | 2.00 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (4/11) | 24.50 | |||
Exacta | (4,11) | 46.80 | |||
Trifecta | (4,11,7) | 211.70 | |||
First Four | (4,11,7,2) | 716.90 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Barry The Poet (17) f972 57.5kg
J: Ronald Simpson (a2.0)T: Brett Thompson
5.5 6 |
6.00 | 1.90 | 7.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGulgong
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Latest News
3 Kiss 'N' Run
4 Her Call
Dubbo
7th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Denetta
2 Mishani Vandal
3 Conversations
Dubbo
9th of 14
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.72
Placings
1 Life Well Lived
2 Jac's Legacy
3 Mclellan
Mudgee
8th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Island Legend
2 Flat Heaven
3 Nicka Narcells
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 The Hungarian
3 Ravalawa
4 Jackal
Narromine
5th of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
1 Boongarra Girl
2 Frau Holle
3 In The Air Tonight
Muswellbrook
5th of 5
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
27.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 Star Of Kings
2 Shikanic
3 I Want One
Warren
2nd of 5
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Artie's Aura
3 Ostara
4 Skye Lover
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Painted Purple (16) f9 57.5kg
J: Chelsea IngsT: Ms W Ings
101 |
151 | 26 | 195.2 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGulgong
9th of 10
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Robingurra
2 Air Lifted
3 Wilshire Boulevard
Dubbo
6th of 7
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Irene Of Athens
2 Casual Mood
3 Rain Don
Bathurst
5th of 5
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
18.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Heza Gentleman
2 Charity Joy
3 Raven Scout
Dubbo
8th of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
860m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
22.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.43
Placings
1 Angie Emm
2 Lochend Rocky Roy
3 Tikabel
Orange
9th of 9
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
47.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 De Forerunner
2 Whatsin
3 Agro
Wellington
9th of 9
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
15.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Girragulang
2 Dan's Filia
3 Laffing Waters
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Wasserman (12) x7483 56.5kg
J: Grant BuckleyT: Ms G Williams
3.6 4 4.2 4.4 |
4.40 | 1.60 | 4.70 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
3rd of 14
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Afewchoicewords
2 All Things Great
4 St Rose
Mudgee
8th of 9
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
22.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.90
Placings
1 Show Me Your Love
2 Hoku
3 Cristalino
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 Podium
2 Baranof
3 Villeins
Goulburn
7th of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Auckland
2 The Gift
3 Pioneer Lass
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Didrikson
2 Blueskin
3 Podium
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.33
Placings
1 Hidden Route
2 Rick's Mania
3 Norman
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.63
Placings
1 Field Legend
2 African Daisy
4 Bedford Square
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Beckons (8) 6x000 56kg
J: Clayton GallagherT: Kieren Hazelton
10 7 6.5 6 |
6.00 | 1.90 | 8.90 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoonamble
12th of 13
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
7.0
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Sea Of Flames
2 Coudreau
3 First Secret
Dubbo
11th of 14
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Afewchoicewords
2 All Things Great
3 Wasserman
Dubbo
10th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Epic Time
2 Money Not My God
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Transformation
2 Selhurst Park
3 Good Deed
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Chief Conductor
2 Just A Tiff
3 Hamaki
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.20
Placings
1 Lucky Sun
3 Naples
4 Pretes
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
1 Patron Of Power
3 Kicking Off
4 Seisme
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Irene Of Athens (3) f05 55.5kg
J: Elissa Meredith (a2.0)T: C Lundholm
11 12 13 14 |
14.00 | 3.40 | 20.8 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoonamble
5th of 11
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Osman
2 Angela Sistina
3 Rupicasso
Dubbo
13th of 14
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Afewchoicewords
2 All Things Great
3 Wasserman
Dubbo
1st of 7
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
2 Casual Mood
3 Rain Don
4 Star Express
Port Macquarie
8th of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
2 Leica Bita Fun
3 Oblivion
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.49
Placings
1 Septimus Severus
2 Damreel
4 Game Of Inches
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Antarctic Pride (11) 36x88 55kg
J: Serg LisnyyT: T J Bartley
5.5 6 4.8 4.6 |
4.60 | 1.65 | 4.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
8th of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Possibly So
2 All Things Great
3 Taborca
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Razeta
2 Fielding
3 Oakfield Duke
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
2 Grecian Lass
3 Rose Of Mahtoum
4 Hettinger
Beaumont
6th of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
940m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Kimwantstogetahead
2 Collier Bay
3 Racemi
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
15.6
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Dark Energy
2 Vyner
3 Willinga Stirling
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.45
Placings
1 Willowy
2 Youthfull
4 Just Like Lisa
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.0
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Fangirl
2 Arbitration
3 Facetime
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Case Officer (9) 4x776 55kg
J: Michael HeagneyT: Karen Lunn
101 151 101 151 |
151 | 26 | 165.1 | 25.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWalgett
6th of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Torrid Affair
2 Dalante
3 Cooreei Lass
Gulgong
7th of 10
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Latest News
2 Barry The Poet
3 Kiss 'N' Run
Wellington
7th of 8
Date
29/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
12.9
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:54.31
Placings
1 Inequality
2 The Big Seal
3 Scarzel
Gilgandra
4th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Mr Bobcat
2 Velvet Star
3 Monetise
Mudgee
11th of 11
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
10.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Miss Santorini
2 Father's Day
3 Street Candi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Jester Statement (2) 70879 55kg
J: Ashley MorganT: D Lane
51 41 |
41 | 8.50 | 50.2 | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
9th of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.31
Placings
1 Karaoke King
2 Little Bit Yours
3 So Fly Baby
Tamworth
7th of 12
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Mysterious Lady
2 Zippy Power
3 First Secret
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
23.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:29.46
Placings
1 Your Temptation
2 Just Like Lisa
3 Dubai Showgirl
Tamworth
13th of 14
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Hombre
2 Springstreet Blues
3 Jocat
Quirindi
7th of 11
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Rend
2 My Khaleesi
3 Ananagram
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Graphite Mist
3 Oakfield Myrtle
4 Crowdy Bay
Beaumont
4th of 5
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Wealthofknowledge
2 Waterhead
3 Miss Shakima
Beaumont
7th of 8
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.57
Placings
1 Prefer To Be Ready
2 Alegna
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
Newcastle
5th of 5
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.93
Placings
1 Star Of Yamba
2 La Brea
3 Wealthofknowledge
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Joint Factor (14) 09x84 55kg
J: Ken DunbarT: Karen Lunn
20 26 31 41 |
41 | 8.50 | 44.2 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGulgong
4th of 10
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Robingurra
2 Air Lifted
3 Wilshire Boulevard
Dubbo
8th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.81
Placings
1 Sizzle Minizzle
2 Royal Confession
3 Ohana Joy
Forbes
9th of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Then
2 Benoni
3 Sunsoutgunsout
Dubbo
12th of 12
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 Kite Flight
2 Fusaichi Family
3 Leopardwood
Narromine
11th of 12
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.26
Placings
1 Dizzy Dawn
2 Riders Inthe Stand
3 Royal Confession
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Loch Anton Lady (4) 25777 55kg
J: Mikayla WeirT: Ms A Smith
8.5 9 9.5 10 |
10.00 | 2.60 | 11.50 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoonamble
7th of 11
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Osman
2 Angela Sistina
3 Rupicasso
Dubbo
7th of 12
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Rhythmic Song
2 The Big Seal
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
Gilgandra
7th of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Astrolith
2 Zoisite
3 Stunning Sunrise
Wellington
5th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Stariks
2 Monkey Rat
3 Wodger
Orange
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Amazing Nicci
3 Dreamdust
4 Flying Foxy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Rain Don (10) f79x7 55kg
J: Madeline Owen (a2.0)T: Ms W Baker
101 151 |
151 | 26 | 315.3 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsParkes
7th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Pippie Star
2 Ober Purkla
3 Dare To Fight
Dubbo
3rd of 7
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Irene Of Athens
2 Casual Mood
4 Star Express
Warren
9th of 11
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.30
Placings
1 Carry On Cathy
2 Sumo
3 Foxwell
Mudgee
7th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.26
Placings
1 Tiger King
2 Rebate
3 Moculta Warrior
Forbes
2nd of 4
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Trenches
3 Star Express
4 Funny Face
Orange
8th of 9
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 De Forerunner
2 Whatsin
3 Agro
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Shades Of Magic (15) 60x48 55kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmesT: M A Milton
16 19 18 19 |
21 | 4.60 | 19.00 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
8th of 14
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Afewchoicewords
2 All Things Great
3 Wasserman
Bathurst
4th of 13
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.0
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Bright Flight
2 Impressiero
3 Flying Step
Dubbo
10th of 14
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Merdeka
2 Krissy Krystyna
3 Flashlin
Narromine
6th of 6
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.40
Placings
1 Hampton Cove
2 Vista Oriental
3 Allchosen
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.08
Placings
1 First Secret
2 Smash The Clock
3 Mia Regina
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Sizzling Love (5) 05x74 55kg
J: Anthony CavalloT: Brett Thompson
6 7.5 8 8.5 |
8.00 | 2.30 | 11.60 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
4th of 11
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Master Of Rewards
2 Samurai Sun
3 Yorker
Dubbo
7th of 14
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.0
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Strathcona
2 Finite
3 Rhythmic Song
Dubbo
2nd of 7
Date
23/May/22
Distance
860m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.71
Placings
1 Twyborn Affair
3 Crystal Beanz
4 Volileo
Dubbo
5th of 10
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Billabong Isle
2 Rubick Sun
3 Arimathea
Mudgee
13th of 13
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Lipstick Lil
2 Louisiana Iris
3 Skye Lover
Dubbo
4th of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:55.92
Placings
1 Career Change
2 Rhythmic Song
3 Lipstick Lil
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Shoga (7) 9x555 55kg
J: Tiffany JeffriesT: Troy Mc Carney
51 51 61 71 |
81 | 16.00 | 110.3 | 15.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsParkes
5th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Pippie Star
2 Ober Purkla
3 Dare To Fight
Mudgee
5th of 9
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
17.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:28.90
Placings
1 Show Me Your Love
2 Hoku
3 Cristalino
Tomingley
5th of 5
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
9.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:44.90
Placings
1 Scruff's Magic
2 Pippie Star
3 Modify
Gilgandra
9th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
13.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Obey
2 Gabrielle
3 Bold Louise
Dubbo
6th of 8
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Beau Factor
2 Velvet Star
3 Mighty Minnie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Regalo D'oro (13)
|
Scratched @ 19:57 25/06/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.0
Flucs
7.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
1 Whispering Cate
2 Grecian Lass
3 Ningaloo Star
Dubbo
7th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Epic Time
2 Money Not My God
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
Mudgee
3rd of 6
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Euphrates Dream
2 Wolf Queen
4 Lady Caliope
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Bullinachinashop
3 Tillman
4 Bootscooter
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Mobstar
2 Den Moss
4 Rend
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.15
Placings
1 Sharkim
2 Rhythmic Song
4 Hoorini
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Taking The Mikki
2 Ezekeil
4 La Campanella
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Avancer (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:59 26/06/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
12th of 13
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
8.9
Flucs
91.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:37.81
Placings
1 The Milkybar Kid
2 Count On Me
3 Dash Dash Dash
Wyong
7th of 9
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Nomoretawq
2 Cataratas
3 Jaxon's Day
Gunnedah
12th of 13
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Manor Road
2 Charge Extra
3 Pep
Tamworth
8th of 14
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Hombre
2 Springstreet Blues
3 Jocat
Armidale
5th of 14
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Crowdy Bay
2 Vain Rich
3 Percontation
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. The Nomad (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:59 26/06/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsParkes
10th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Pippie Star
2 Ober Purkla
3 Dare To Fight
Tamworth
9th of 11
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
17.8
Flucs
26.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Lavish Lady
2 Early Hours
3 Craig's My Boy
Warren
12th of 12
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
15.4
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Cardento
2 Mighty Minnie
3 Texan Beauty
Coonamble
5th of 7
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Lockdown Gamble
2 Joeycee
3 Parties Galore
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip