Doomben
Seven Rough Habit Plate
Distance: 2000m
Track: Soft7
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Tannhauser J: James Mcdonald | 3.90 | 4.10 | 4.00 | 3.80 |
5.00 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.60 | ||
2nd |
15. Autumn Angel J: Jamie Kah | 1.30 | 1.30 | 1.30 | |
3rd |
1. Kintyre J: Cejay Graham(a) | 2.10 | 2.10 | 2.40 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (3/15) | 4.80 | |||
Exacta | (3,15) | 10.40 | |||
Trifecta | (3,15,1) | 47.00 | |||
First Four | (3,15,1,10) | 2041.20 | |||
Quadrella | 14847.40 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Kintyre (1) 34311 57kg
J: Cejay Graham(a)T: G Portelli
6.5 7.5 7 7.5 |
7.00 | 1.95 | 8.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 16
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.50
Placings
2 Razors
3 Press Link
4 Chica Mojito
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:09.81
Placings
2 Gold Bullion
3 Our Gold Hope
4 Tannhauser
Randwick
3rd of 17
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Ducasse
2 Tannhauser
4 Firestorm
Rosehill
4th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:02.48
Placings
1 Wymark
2 Noisy Boy
3 Saltcoats
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.88
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Makarena
4 Les Vampires
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Gently Rolled
2 Starman
4 Romeo's Choice
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Epic Proportions
2 Kaizad
4 Port Lockroy
Newcastle
3rd of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Genzano
2 Kind Words
4 Sly Boots
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.57
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:01.28
Placings
1 Tom Kitten
2 Cap Ferrat
3 Ganbare
4 Tutta La Vita
Randwick
4th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.65
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:48.11
Placings
1 Raf Attack
2 Tom Kitten
3 Cap Ferrat
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
1 Ganbare
2 Top Gun
3 Tom Kitten
4 Raf Attack
Rosehill
5th of 16
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Encap
2 Ceolwulf
3 Tom Kitten
4 Cafe Millenium
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
1 Tom Kitten
3 Encap
4 Ducasse
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.87
Placings
2 Rockabilly Rebel
3 Caballus
4 Ganbare
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 The Great Houdini
3 Sing A Love Song
4 Lika Sun
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
2 Legolas
3 Rule Of Salex
4 Hellinda
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Militarize
2 Bases Loaded
3 Townsend
4 Tom Kitten
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Tom Kitten
2 Make A Call
3 Townsend
4 Tannhauser
Warwick Farm
2nd of 13
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Ravello
3 Inhibitions
4 Wymark
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
2 Inhibitions
3 Wymark
4 Princess Cruizer
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Inhibitions
2 Vomo Island
3 Tannhauser
4 Lady Jezam
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
821m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.49
Placings
1 Arkansaw Kid
2 Big Demeanor
3 Side Show
4 Room For Squares
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Barber
2 Infatuation
3 Summer Loving
4 Maharba
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Barber
2 Coincide
3 Shine Your Light
4 Dipsy Doodle
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.63
Placings
1 Barber
2 Stanislaus
4 Tannenburg
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.97
Placings
1 Romantic Novelist
2 Godfather
4 Delibes
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tannhauser (7) x0624 57kg
J: James McdonaldT: C J Waller
5 4.2 4 3.9 |
3.90 | 1.45 | 4.10 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Edmond
3 Peace Officer
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:09.81
Placings
1 Kintyre
2 Gold Bullion
3 Our Gold Hope
Randwick
2nd of 17
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Ducasse
3 Kintyre
4 Firestorm
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.88
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Makarena
3 Kintyre
4 Les Vampires
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Riff Rocket
2 King Colorado
3 Verdad
4 Otago
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
3 Just In Time
4 Barber
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Misty Legend
2 Raf Attack
4 Invader Zim
Randwick
11th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:48.11
Placings
1 Raf Attack
2 Tom Kitten
3 Cap Ferrat
4 Kintyre
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Azula
2 Journalism
4 Ranges
Rosehill
10th of 16
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Encap
2 Ceolwulf
3 Tom Kitten
4 Cafe Millenium
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
3 Gold Academy
4 Pre Eminence
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
26.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Red Resistance
2 Palmetto
3 Hell I Am
4 Lion's Roar
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.03
Placings
1 Chrysaor
2 Spicy Legend
4 Wasabi Kick
Eagle Farm
3rd of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Miracle Of Love
4 Miss Joelene
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
2 Unique Ambition
3 Vomo Island
4 Godzilla
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Capital Call
3 Shadow Power
4 Imezaaki
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Tom Kitten
2 Make A Call
3 Townsend
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
2 Icebreaker
3 Midnight Harry
4 California Sunrise
Warwick Farm
12th of 13
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Ravello
2 Kintyre
3 Inhibitions
4 Wymark
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.56
Placings
1 Costner
2 Californian
3 Thunderlips
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Inhibitions
2 Vomo Island
4 Lady Jezam
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.94
Placings
1 Cylinder
3 Side Show
4 Disneck
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
1 Rupert's House
2 Zulfiqar
3 Snowman
4 Roussillon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gold Bullion (4) x9292 57kg
J: Tim ClarkT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
10 12 13 14 |
13.00 | 2.90 | 14.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 6
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Palmetto
3 Osmose
4 El Bodegon
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:09.81
Placings
1 Kintyre
3 Our Gold Hope
4 Tannhauser
Randwick
9th of 17
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Ducasse
2 Tannhauser
3 Kintyre
4 Firestorm
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.17
Placings
1 Zondee
3 Smart Legend
4 Casual Connection
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Xidaki
2 Port Lockroy
3 Thunderlips
4 Navy Blood
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Deep Fury
3 Port Lockroy
4 Bois D'Argent
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
20.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Taormina
2 Missy No Nay
3 Preordain
4 Picksix
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
14.4
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:37.38
Placings
1 Riff Rocket
2 Apulia
3 Sunsets
4 So We Sing
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.65
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:05.50
Placings
1 Sunsets
2 Riff Rocket
3 Gates
4 Apulia
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Vivezza
2 Four O'Clock Knock
4 Flambeur
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.71
Placings
2 Sunsets
3 Ambassadorial
4 Waverley
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:32.57
Placings
2 Limburg
3 Binotto
4 Cherokee Brave
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Carrazana
2 Unique Ambition
4 Suspect
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Fire Star
3 Solar System
4 Gleaming
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Dimitrov
3 Capital Boss
4 Cicada
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.02
Placings
1 Les Vampires
2 Torre Egger
3 Dimitrov
4 Pantsman
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
2 Satin And Silk
3 Room For Squares
4 Tavs
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.38
Placings
1 Flying Trapeze
2 Empire Of Japan
4 Bandasha
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. More Trouble (3) 11x04 57kg
J: Robbie DolanT: Jack Bruce
26 31 41 51 |
51 | 9.00 | 57.3 | 9.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 9
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1666m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:41.82
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Persevere
3 Aperitivo
Eagle Farm
13th of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Ocean Zar
2 Talk Time
3 Starry Eyes
4 Bad Education
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
2 He's For The Girls
3 John's Road
4 Planned Encounter
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.65
Placings
2 Shy Guy
3 Felix The Scat
4 Winsome Star
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
2 Red Defcon
3 Shy Guy
4 Encoder
Ipswich
2nd of 14
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Mighty Judd
3 Better Be Slick
4 Holy Trojan
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Court Whispers
2 Ashilla
3 Mister Hemsworth
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Town Crier
2 Payline
4 Star Glow
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
1 Town Crier
3 She Is All Magic
4 Skiddy Widdy
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Deep Dawn
2 Ride For Luck
3 The Statement
4 Constant Cafe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Press Link (18) x1133 57kg
J: James OrmanT: R L Heathcote
11 14 15 16 |
16.00 | 3.40 | 16.00 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 16
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.50
Placings
1 Kintyre
2 Razors
4 Chica Mojito
Eagle Farm
3rd of 17
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Exotique Miss
2 Transatlantic
4 Captain Fenkel
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Skirt The Law
3 Purveyor
4 Hussy Empress
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
2 Vindicta
3 Bravely
4 Tellez
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
2 Great Aspirations
3 Bonded Affair
4 Instagood
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Hidden Wealth
3 Hurts So Good
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
2 Impendor
3 Lion's Pride
4 Sunshine Highway
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.79
Placings
1 Party Spirit
2 Sir Leonidas
4 Autumn Song
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Port Lockroy (5) 5x267 57kg
J: Adam HyeronimusT: Annabel Neasham
7 7.5 7 |
7.00 | 1.95 | 8.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 16
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.50
Placings
1 Kintyre
2 Razors
3 Press Link
4 Chica Mojito
Randwick
6th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Panic
2 Razors
3 Rhythm Of Love
4 Butch Cassidy
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Xidaki
3 Thunderlips
4 Navy Blood
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Deep Fury
4 Bois D'Argent
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Epic Proportions
2 Kaizad
3 Kintyre
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.63
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:01.28
Placings
1 Tom Kitten
2 Cap Ferrat
3 Ganbare
4 Tutta La Vita
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:48.10
Placings
2 Dr Evil
3 Loving Cilla
4 Hemsworth
Randwick
5th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
1 Ganbare
2 Top Gun
3 Tom Kitten
4 Raf Attack
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 Fairway Star
2 Toronomica
4 Super Chilled
Scone
1st of 8
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.24 - 1.28
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
2 Night Patra
3 Mariner's Dream
4 Eclair Dancer
Newcastle
3rd of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Shehasattitude
2 Kapakiri
4 Noisy Boy
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Top Gun
2 Hanau
4 Vancouver's Crown
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 Vulcanus
2 Disneck
3 Dunbelievin'
4 Wild Sensation
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Solar System
2 Shehasattitude
3 Tilussion
4 Egyptologist
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.74
Placings
1 Getty
2 Mambo Legend
3 Fightertown
4 Imezaaki
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Kirikan (2) 12x70 57kg
J: Nash RawillerT: C J Waller
31 |
34 | 6.00 | 36.6 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
14th of 16
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.50
Placings
1 Kintyre
2 Razors
3 Press Link
4 Chica Mojito
Eagle Farm
7th of 17
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Exotique Miss
2 Transatlantic
3 Press Link
4 Captain Fenkel
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Stand Aside
2 Palikari
3 Balmierro
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Encoder
3 Imezaaki
4 Winsome Star
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:58.37
Placings
2 Thermodynamic
3 Counter
4 Mountain Top
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.87
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:33.51
Placings
1 Sensory
2 Zerkhan
3 Mountain Top
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Anderson Bridge
2 Zerkhan
4 Mountain Top
Gosford
8th of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.93
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:39.77
Placings
1 Jurisprudence
2 Wild Calm
3 Heaven Bound
4 Piplup
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Kaizad
3 Miss Reilly
4 Stand Guard
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Ostraka
2 Kaizad
3 Autumnmation
4 Broadcaster
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Holy Crown
2 Nasty Streak
3 Miss Sha Blue
4 Rip Up Ruby
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Zoukerette
2 Right To Party
3 Infancy
4 Et Tu Brute
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Right To Party
3 Transatlantic
4 Grey Ice
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.21
Placings
1 Dragon Four Seas
2 Give Him Wings
3 Congregation
4 Fury
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Canadian Ruler
2 Copacabana
3 Dazzle Legend
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Felix The Scat (15) 36x08 57kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylorT: T J Gollan
41 71 81 91 |
101 | 17.00 | 111.9 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 16
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:35.50
Placings
1 Kintyre
2 Razors
3 Press Link
4 Chica Mojito
Eagle Farm
11th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Ocean Zar
3 Starry Eyes
4 Selling Sunset
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Booming Lad
2 Don't Cha Wish
3 Catalan Comet
4 Within Reason
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.05
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Kirikan
3 Imezaaki
4 Winsome Star
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:04.65
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Shy Guy
4 Winsome Star
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Red Defcon
3 Shy Guy
4 Encoder
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.49
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Spicy Legend
3 Bonded Affair
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Abounding
2 She's A Rogue
3 Tengun Ready
Eagle Farm
15th of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Miracle Of Love
3 Tannhauser
4 Miss Joelene
Eagle Farm
11th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Snapback
3 Chrysaor
4 Miss Joelene
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Militarize
2 Bases Loaded
3 Townsend
4 Tom Kitten
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
1 Bobby Shiraz
3 Mishani Mystique
4 Himeji
Doomben
2nd of 4
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Appin Girl
3 Conquistadores
4 Hawkwood
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:20.16
Placings
2 Crimson Warning
3 Mishani Mystique
4 Storm Force Ten
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
2 The Little Sparrow
3 Sunshine Highway
4 Mr Black
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Queen's Arms
3 Coltman
4 Ocean Alps
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Mishani Renegade
2 She's A Rogue
4 Mishani Mystique
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Bedaub
2 Adelad
3 Mishani Raider
4 Russian Alliance
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.87
Placings
2 Capital Chase
3 Mishani Ambitious
4 Boom Master
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Warialda Warrior (16) 21780 57kg
J: Jake BaylissT: John W Ramsey
61 81 71 81 |
81 | 14.00 | 140.8 | 16.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
11th of 16
Date
04/May/24
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:41.13
Placings
1 Coco Sun
2 Warmonger
3 Air Assault
4 Antrim Coast
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:06.88
Placings
1 Bold Soul
2 Just Berrilliant
3 Air Assault
4 Tulsa King
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Air Assault
2 Warmonger
3 Bold Soul
4 Saban
Dubbo
1st of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
2 Avalicious
3 Rubiland
4 Mrs Bull
Scone
2nd of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Shen Gui
3 Hot Bandit
4 Sixspeed
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Magic Shot
2 Lunartie
3 Herne Hill
Flemington
8th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:37.38
Placings
1 Riff Rocket
2 Apulia
3 Sunsets
4 So We Sing
Scone
1st of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:20.58
Placings
2 Ten Downing Street
3 Piccapeppa
4 Supertrail
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
2:28.13
Placings
1 Forum One
2 Ten Downing Street
4 Final Reset
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:01.42
Placings
1 Speycaster
2 Yet He Moves
3 Mr Buster
Gunnedah
4th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:38.45
Placings
1 Antarctic Pride
2 She's Worth It
3 Contarelli
Muswellbrook
2nd of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:30.79
Placings
1 Supertrail
3 Promised
4 Under Achiever
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.31
Placings
1 Chelsea Amanda
3 Blazed Prince
4 Harmonica Miss
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Captain Fenkel (19) 19x40 57kg
J: Andrew MallyonT: Marcus Wilson
61 71 81 91 |
101 | 17.00 | 175.5 | 26.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
10th of 16
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.50
Placings
1 Kintyre
2 Razors
3 Press Link
4 Chica Mojito
Eagle Farm
4th of 17
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Exotique Miss
2 Transatlantic
3 Press Link
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Sharp Dazzler
2 Texas Fireball
3 Meat Pie Artie
4 Jungle Prince
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
2 Jealous
3 Glass Of Rose
4 You Kay Squeeze
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
2 Deep Dawn
3 Fiddler Onthe Roof
4 Hatasu
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Inspired Dream
3 Trust A Kitty
4 Lightscameraaction
Beaudesert
2nd of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Firebolt
3 Find Your Own
4 Araceli
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
2 Gold 'N' Glamorous
3 Missile Girl
4 Sharman Pete
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 4
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
2 Lady Shotgun
3 Elle Magic
4 Eastown
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Miu Fa Fa
2 Rafale Jolie
3 Extra Free
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Long Genes (8) 71775 57kg
J: Jim ByrneT: Edward Cummings
91 151 101 151 |
201 | 34 | 218.1 | 30.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1815m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:50.59
Placings
1 Commodus
2 Northern Decree
3 Dark Harmony
4 Wowit's Willywonka
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Yet He Moves
3 Vadamos Queen
4 Vain Invader
Rosehill
7th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:29.23
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Danish Prince
3 Kingston Charm
4 Tenderize
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
2 Rico Suave
3 Natural Deduction
4 Thailand
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Thunderlips
2 Time Quest
3 Gracilistyla
4 Miss Checkoni
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 Premise
3 Harlow Mist
4 Kahawaty
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
99
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:01.28
Placings
1 Tom Kitten
2 Cap Ferrat
3 Ganbare
4 Tutta La Vita
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.97
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:48.11
Placings
1 Raf Attack
2 Tom Kitten
3 Cap Ferrat
4 Kintyre
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
1 Ganbare
2 Top Gun
3 Tom Kitten
4 Raf Attack
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Ganbare
3 Zizette
4 Bella Tivaci
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:31.01
Placings
2 Braven
3 Lady Townson
4 Dusty Rubble
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.46
Placings
1 Andronicus
2 Supreme Command
3 Global Pivot
4 House Of Cards
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Fairy Horse
2 Inhibitions
3 Mr Caleb
4 Hit 'Em Up
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Zale
3 Via Varallo
4 Ashford Affair
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Vanquished
2 Wallenda
3 Galatians
4 Atomic Forty Seven
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Helpisonitsway
2 Pretty Rho
3 Hellbent On You
4 Monte Maximus
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Purveyor (6) 0x104 57kg
J: Michael CahillT: S B Laming
91 91 101 151 |
301 | 51 | 245.9 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
4th of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:41.38
Placings
1 Kerchak
2 Wonforwazza
3 Jimmy Neutron
Eagle Farm
16th of 17
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Exotique Miss
2 Transatlantic
3 Press Link
4 Captain Fenkel
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Skirt The Law
2 Press Link
4 Hussy Empress
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
2 Surreal Ascot
3 The Punisher
4 The Inflictor
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Flag Hall
3 Oceans Of Energy
4 Mannerheim
Beaudesert
6th of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.29
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
2 Risky Investment
3 Oceans Of Energy
4 North Of Eli
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Barassi
2 Alakai Swamp
3 Diamond Lass
4 Vocals
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.37
Placings
1 Tiger Shark
2 Sunday Mail
4 Mishani Royale
Eagle Farm
10th of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Miracle Of Love
3 Tannhauser
4 Miss Joelene
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Brookhaven
3 Collection Point
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.63
Placings
1 Hyde Park
3 Ringer's Reward
4 Encoder
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
2 Mishani Mystique
3 Mishani Perfection
4 Just A Hero
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Central Park
3 Jealous
4 Change The Deel
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Coney Island Baby
2 Himeji
4 Keeper Of Dreams
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Autumn Angel (14) x6121 55kg
J: Jamie KahT: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
2.6 2.5 |
2.50 | 1.24 | 2.50 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:31.49
Placings
2 Zardozi
3 Orchestral
4 Quintessa
Randwick
2nd of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:05.82
Placings
1 Good Banter
3 Concello
4 Kenyada
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
2 Basilinna
3 Mollynickers
4 French Endeavour
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Sassy Boom
2 So Glamorous
3 Serasana
4 Harlow Mist
Caulfield
1st of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:03.43
Placings
2 Tropical Squall
3 Basilinna
4 Konasana
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.00
Placings
1 Griff
2 Verdad
4 Limburg
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Fistsoffury
2 Apulia
4 Dual Pressure
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
2 Delivering
3 Zondee
4 Served Cold
Cranbourne Training
6th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Amenable
2 Lottwon
3 Ukiyoe
4 Roguery
Cranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Legacies
3 Nodachi
4 Red Dates
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Ichiban (11) 13424 57kg
J: Mark Du PlessisT: C J Waller
61 81 91 81 |
81 | 14.00 | 94.3 | 13.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:51.38
Placings
1 Aswaat
2 Talk Time
3 Kokonotsu
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.95 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:04.62
Placings
1 Moszur
3 Kairos Louie
4 Bilpa Morea
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
1 Showdra
2 Red Defcon
3 Transatlantic
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Five Crowns
2 Bitoftheblarney
4 Northern Decree
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
2 Discover
3 Caesar Cake
4 Autora
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Brass Band
2 Subaqua
3 Stilettos
4 Chief By
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.95
Placings
1 Cyberwars
2 Parchemin
3 Aitutaki
4 Angry Bet
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.66
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:59.81
Placings
1 Unquestionably
2 Heaven Bound
3 Rapid Impact
Gosford
6th of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.84
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.77
Placings
1 Jurisprudence
2 Wild Calm
3 Heaven Bound
4 Piplup
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.75
Placings
1 Nondisclosure
2 Exceed Perfection
3 Ramble On
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 No More Lies
2 Written Casa
4 Sweet Proposal
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.65
Placings
1 Zenmaster
2 Futtaim
3 Kapakiri
4 Rabairneach
Kembla Grange
9th of 13
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Evelyn May
3 Ashfall
4 Cape Size
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Canadian Ruler
2 Copacabana
3 Dazzle Legend
4 Kirikan
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.02
Placings
1 Flying Romantic
2 Ashfall
3 Absolute Power
4 Siglo De Oro
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Mannerheim (17) 1x231 57kg
J: Tyler SchillerT: C J Waller
51 61 |
71 | 12.00 | 74 | 9.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 11
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:43.93
Placings
2 Chassagne
3 Rock Ya
4 Tokyo Bandit
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:41.69
Placings
1 Bringme
2 Jubilant
4 Enterprise Lassie
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Valantino Roc
3 Simply Refuse
4 Quadri
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Flag Hall
2 Purveyor
3 Oceans Of Energy
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:43.48
Placings
2 United Front
3 Nassau County
4 Glen Massey
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Puccini Dream
2 A Certain Maybe
4 Taranaki
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Russian Mystic
2 A Certain Maybe
4 Kitema
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Vintonic
2 Siglo De Oro
3 Speymalt
4 Yankee One
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.19
Placings
1 Captain Eagle
2 Wild Beau
3 Invader Zim
4 Ramius
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Coincide
2 Star Act
3 Denote
4 Can Do Canto
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 One Last Shot
2 Majestic Express
3 Rockabilly Rebel
4 Marenaro
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Kadavar (20) 11093 57kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: C J Waller
61 |
71 | 12.00 | 77.6 | 11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.93
Placings
1 Hiyaam Proud
2 Ring Me Up
4 Presley
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:33.62
Placings
1 Magnatear
2 Wembanyama
3 Dark Glitter
4 Allapercanto
Randwick
12th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Panic
2 Razors
3 Rhythm Of Love
4 Butch Cassidy
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Queen Of The Mile
2 Eye Pea Oh
3 Kokoro
4 It's A Certainty
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:05.48
Placings
2 Demarcay
3 Divazino
4 Lawbreaker
Deagon
4th of 4
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Spin Doctor
2 Rupert's House
3 Planned Encounter
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.92
Placings
2 Picador
3 Italian Virtuoso
4 Never Bird
Warwick Farm
3rd of 3
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Etched In Time
2 Highness
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Shamrock Sally
2 Wasted Youth
3 Cook Island Girl
4 Advertise
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Encoder (12)
|
Scratched @ 12:17 17/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
13th of 16
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.50
Placings
1 Kintyre
2 Razors
3 Press Link
4 Chica Mojito
Eagle Farm
11th of 17
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Exotique Miss
2 Transatlantic
3 Press Link
4 Captain Fenkel
Gold Coast
2nd of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:47.20
Placings
1 Arts Object
3 Ain't He Grand
4 Noah 'N' A Deel
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
2 Kirikan
3 Imezaaki
4 Winsome Star
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7.87
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:04.65
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Shy Guy
3 Felix The Scat
4 Winsome Star
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Red Defcon
3 Shy Guy
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Find Your Own
2 Shy Guy
4 Utopian Wine
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
2 Red Defcon
3 Hussy Empress
4 Encubierto
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:42.70
Placings
2 Lissaro
3 Conquistadores
4 Power Pack
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Booming Lad
2 Storm Force Ten
4 Conquistadores
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
2 Cross Of Scarlet
3 Champonnet
4 Proud Miss
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.63
Placings
1 Hyde Park
2 Purveyor
3 Ringer's Reward
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Golden Decade
2 Boomster
3 Red Defcon
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Mixed Spice
2 Avone
3 Masterplan
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 Her Expense
2 Southern Witness
4 Whisky Tycoon
Beaudesert
6th of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Doyle
2 The Lucky Alien
3 Admonish
4 Pillager
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Noisy Boy (21)
|
Scratched @ 08:07 16/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
5th of 13
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:47.34
Placings
1 For Victory
2 Agita
3 Kureder
4 O'Ziggy
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:33.45
Placings
1 Riff Rocket
2 Ceolwulf
3 Glad You Think So
4 Tom Kitten
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.48
Placings
1 Wymark
3 Saltcoats
4 Kintyre
Rosehill
5th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:28.88
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Makarena
3 Kintyre
4 Les Vampires
Rosehill
6th of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Belvedere Boys
2 Sharp Shock
3 Rapbidash
4 Palazzo Prince
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Jody Girl
3 Shaggy Rogers
4 Who Ever Thought
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.68
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.11
Placings
1 Raf Attack
2 Tom Kitten
3 Cap Ferrat
4 Kintyre
Randwick
12th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
1 Ganbare
2 Top Gun
3 Tom Kitten
4 Raf Attack
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.05
Placings
2 Princess Rayaa
3 Dressel
4 Sekani
Newcastle
4th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Shehasattitude
2 Kapakiri
3 Port Lockroy
Scone
2nd of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 Point Basse
3 Domain Gardens
4 Too Many Stars
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
2 Renoir
3 Be Diplomatic
4 Almighty Kick
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
2 Tingler
3 Mad Harry
4 Image Of The Sun
Beaumont
6th of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.90
Placings
1 Metallic Ruler
2 Ensign Parker
3 Cosy Corner
4 Infancy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Chica Mojito (10)
|
Scratched @ 05:20 18/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 16
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.50
Placings
1 Kintyre
2 Razors
3 Press Link
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Konasana
2 Scarlet Oak
3 Hasty Honey
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Waterford
4 Pereille
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
2 Chief Witness
3 Bucareli Bay
4 Yankee One
Pukekohe Park
11th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.83
Placings
1 Molly Bloom
2 Mary Shan
3 Grail Seeker
4 Livid Sky
Trentham
3rd of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Still Bangon
2 My Lips Are Sealed
4 Lady Sass
Riccarton Park
7th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
78.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Molly Bloom
2 Impendabelle
3 Tulsi
4 Luberon
Pukekohe Park
9th of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Impendabelle
2 Mary Shan
3 Tulsi
4 Molly Bloom
Arawa Park
3rd of 6
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Psyclone
2 Charmer
4 Valentine
Cambridge
1st of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
2 Fashion Delight
3 She's A Bellatrix
4 Composure
Hastings
9th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
37.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Quintessa
2 Chantilly Lace
3 Oneira
4 Tulsi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Physicist (13)
|
Scratched @ 06:26 18/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 7
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
2 Kings Valley
3 Glebe
4 Balmierro
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.09
Placings
1 Magicon
2 Jared
4 More Voltage
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
1 Duke Of Bronte
2 Pombia
3 Ready To Shine
4 De Luca
Hawkesbury
3rd of 4
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Steel Hawk
2 Kewell
4 Alfavita
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Kenyada (9)
|
Scratched @ 06:28 18/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 13
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:41.62
Placings
2 Artful Girl
3 Vancity
4 Classique Gal
Eagle Farm
9th of 18
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Waikato Girl
2 Amazonian Lass
3 Firestorm
4 Pier Pressure
Randwick
4th of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.82
Placings
1 Good Banter
2 Autumn Angel
3 Concello
Hawkesbury
6th of 12
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Concello
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Lockdown Gamble
4 Hinchinjive
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 McHale
2 Disney Castle
3 Cape Byron
4 Rock Hard Love
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
1 Coastwatch
2 Walking Painting
3 Superium
4 Mirra View
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Inhibitions
3 Global Pivot
4 Strombus
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.33
Placings
1 Arale
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 Sensory
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
2 Burgundy Bubbles
3 Dublin Belle
4 Our Uptown Girl
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.47
Placings
1 Writty
2 Iced Chocolate
3 Mathkhoora
4 Fickle
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.36
Placings
1 Code In Time
2 Mathkhoora
3 Capilana
4 Northern Eyes
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Infatuation
2 She's Got Veuve
3 French Endeavour
4 Summer Loving
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.28
Placings
1 Draco
2 Lady Of Poise
3 Buffett
4 Picasso's Dream
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 California Sunrise
3 Gleaming
4 Kristilli
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip