Belmont
Happy 40th Danny Wilkinson Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Too Dardy J: Brandon Louis | 3.70 | 3.80 | 4.10 | 4.10 |
3.70 | 1.50 | 1.80 | 1.60 | ||
2nd |
9. Miss Flirtacious J: Chris Parnham | 1.90 | 2.10 | 1.90 | |
3rd |
2. Celebrity Prince J: William Pike | 1.90 | 1.50 | 1.70 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (4/9) | 10.20 | |||
Exacta | (4,9) | 19.60 | |||
Trifecta | (4,9,2) | 82.50 | |||
First Four | (4,9,2,8) | 506.70 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Swim Through (3) 68665 60kg
J: Steven ParnhamT: A W Maley
17 18 19 21 |
21 | 4.00 | 29.3 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 Enchanting Sound
3 Emerald Trader
4 Fleur Delacour
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Yarralea
2 Celebrity Witness
3 Justamiddy
4 My Mate
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Cross Statement
3 Vampi At Play
4 Halatorion
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Think Of God
2 Ultimate Command
3 Bleecker Street
4 Karalee Rocks
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Premium Choice
2 Almighty Class
3 Capital Flight
4 Street Parade
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.92
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Harmika
2 Nurhaci
3 Devine Belief
4 Ain't No Other Man
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
2 Rumour Says
3 Military Power
4 Songaa
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Storm Commander
3 Little Strawberry
4 Final Authority
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
2 Ponyo
3 Universal Playboy
4 Ultimate Command
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Saloon Bar
3 Too Dardy
4 Givemeonereason
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Sunny Honey
3 Californication
4 El Patron
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Planet Cash
3 Sunny Honey
4 Miss Drakova
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Sky Duke
2 Givemeonereason
3 Supersession
4 Sunny Honey
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
2 Lucky Sue
3 Bird's The Word
4 Firey Panz
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Capital Flight
2 Tadweer
3 Cash Away
4 Moi Choux
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Bitofmerit
2 Moi Choux
4 Hardly Ever
Ascot
1st of 6
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
2 Ruler Rocket
2 Trionfante
4 Grey Mistress
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Man Crush
3 Snowdome
4 Penny On The Queen
Ascot
29th of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Ex Sport Girl
3 El Patron
4 Symphony In Red
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Major Max
3 Bird's The Word
4 The Desert Fox
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Kyrus Dragon
2 Tiffany Street
3 Kosta's Crown
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Saintorio
3 Azena
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Sisu Warrior
2 Leniency
3 Hoba West
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
13
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Snowdome
2 All Show
3 Swear To God
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
28.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Crystal Powerful
2 Street Parade
3 Kosta's Crown
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
2 Lucky Sue
3 Mrs Kangaroo
4 Hotorio
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Saintorio
4 Henry Has Spoken
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Celebrity Prince (10) 4227x 59.5kg
J: William PikeT: Michael Grantham
6 5.5 5 |
5.00 | 1.60 | 5.30 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
1st of 10
Date
06/May/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
2 Cosmopolitan Girl
3 Song Cycle
4 Elsueno
Ascot
7th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.95
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Stormy Tawny
2 Harmika
3 Valsassina
4 Magic To Exceed
Ascot
2nd of 15
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Playthatfunkymusic
3 Leniency
4 Rear Admiral
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Playthatfunkymusic
3 Thorogood
4 Eevalina
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.86
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Laquetta's Gift
2 Malkar Pindari
3 War Gem
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Augment
3 Mojo Rhythm
4 Colossal
Belmont Park
3rd of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Playhouse Patron
2 Triple Jay
4 Saloon Bar
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
2 Saloon Bar
3 Hammarmill
4 Little Silver
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Berbere
3 Cross Statement
4 Empress Of India
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
2 Lonsdaleite
3 Amber Glide
4 Hesket
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Little Silver
2 Universal Flair
3 El Patron
4 Bill Selects
Geraldton
1st of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:06.23
Placings
2 Liberty Dame
3 Raging Beauty
4 Kinky Boots
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Schino Girl
3 Super Romani
4 Munjarri Man
York
5th of 10
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.47
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Rockport Miss
2 Charcoal Chaos
3 Optimal
4 Ruatoria
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.25
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Dreamstock
2 Slogitson
3 Sizzle Me Patrick
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Classic Encounter
2 Magnaburma
3 Here For Cheques
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Sunplay
3 Super Romani
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
84.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.73
Placings
1 No Peer
2 Celebrity Icon
3 American Mate
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Avoidance (7) 59x82 59kg
J: Shaun McgruddyT: S J Wolfe
26 31 |
34 | 6.00 | 45.7 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 7
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Brave Strike
3 Storm Commander
4 Hang Glider
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Thomas Magnum
2 Lexington City
3 Capital Flight
4 Street Parade
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 More Special
3 Happy As Larry
4 Five Down
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Lexington City
3 Pot Shot
4 Madam Kisses
Albany
5th of 6
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1240m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.13
Flucs
5.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Ultimate Style
2 Blue Line
3 Lacevinsky
4 Ginger Green
Albany
7th of 9
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.94
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Beau Zoom
2 Henry The Aviator
3 Storm Commander
4 Classic Magnus
Albany
1st of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 Storm Commander
3 Classic Magnus
4 God's Moment
Albany
2nd of 6
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Classic Magnus
3 Currimundi
4 Yes Of Course
Albany
9th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Sir Snugalot
2 Kohli
3 Wild Fusion
4 Tradem' In
Albany
1st of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1240m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:15.48
Placings
2 Sun Chacen
3 Long Knife Brother
4 My Boy Chris
Albany
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
2 Vonsnip
3 Fuel The Friar
4 Stormy Tawny
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Comealilbitcloser
2 Silver Bugg
3 Here For Cheques
4 Valley Of Queens
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Excelestial
2 Major Max
3 Trevern
4 Bourbon Beau
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Major Max
2 Military Beat
3 Honey Dew
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Demolish
2 Some Sort
4 Call Again
Warwick Farm
9th of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Savoury
2 Lindermann
3 Brazen Song
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
2 Akahata
3 Daytona
4 Hadouken
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
2 Left Reeling
3 Father's Day
4 Santorini Sun
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Miyoshi
2 Aft Cabin
3 Glint Of Silver
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
2 I Am Mighty
3 Shadow Project
4 Simone Louise
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.35
Placings
1 Boston City
2 Selfie Time
3 Swithen
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Arranmore
2 Bartoselli
3 Transformation
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
2 Ransakka
3 Diamond Drummer
4 Senza Dubbio
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.46
Placings
2 Miss Mya
3 Pizarro
4 Bartoselli
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 King High
2 California Vanes
4 My Snow Queen
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.41
Placings
2 Dasvidaniya
3 Nayziair
4 King High
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Astrologer
2 Turboart
3 I Am Good At This
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Too Dardy (5) x213x 59kg
J: Brandon LouisT: Ms J Erkelens
2.8 3.5 3.6 3.7 |
3.60 | 1.40 | 4.10 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
1st of 8
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
2 The Republican
3 Rubanna Star
4 Hoba Meteor
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Saloon Bar
4 Givemeonereason
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM61+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
2 Berbere
3 Devine Belief
4 Givemeonereason
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Berbere
3 Comic Hero
4 Go Go Grommet
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
2 Bold Success
3 Astro Warrior
4 Yarralea
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 One Cool Gal
2 Art Of Consent
3 Spirit Man
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
2 Dragonflies
3 Supportive
4 Simply Rosso
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 La Dette
3 Sizzle Me Patrick
4 Just Got Paid
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
2 Naughty Gossip
3 Zacasaurus
4 Valorem
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Eye Opener
2 Divine Judgement
4 Zouboltz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Military Power (2) 755x6 58.5kg
J: Jason BrownT: J P Taylor
21 26 31 |
34 | 6.00 | 38.1 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 7
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Kings Honour
2 Riseanfall
3 Galaxy Cat
4 Demito
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 More Special
3 Wonder Weapon
4 Weaponize
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Rockin' Rupert
3 Just So Sassy
4 Wiley Girl
Northam
5th of 8
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.19
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Mia Gusto
3 Mir
4 Universal Playboy
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.99
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
2 Eevalina
3 Bourbon Beau
4 Prince Amongst Men
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Protege
2 Choice Bid
3 Investmentstrategy
4 Forest War
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Rumour Says
2 Vogue's Choice
3 Sockoff
4 Thomas Magnum
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Swim Through
2 Rumour Says
4 Songaa
Northam
1st of 8
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
2 Art Of Sabrage
3 Ensign Pulver
4 Eevalina
Northam
1st of 7
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
2 Norich
3 Charming Belle
4 Magnificent Carat
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Pompey
2 Ruling Dame
3 Kelora
Northam
1st of 7
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
2 Regal Statue
3 Platinum Class
4 Outfield
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Snazzler
3 Crystalist
4 Star Power
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 After Party
3 Outfield
4 Platinum Class
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Ruler Rocket
3 Little Silver
4 Kosta's Crown
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
2 Dark Missile
3 Ima Single Gal
4 Big Noter
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.70
Placings
2 Capricorn Man
3 Ima Single Gal
4 Street Parade
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Grey Mistress
3 Pouakai
4 Marri Martini
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.35 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Estimator
3 Eyeshadow
4 Promised Bride
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
2 French Martini
3 Jake The Peg
4 Schnoots
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
2 Loopy's Baby
3 Scenery
4 Kings Sicario
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Valorem
2 Spirit Man
4 No Plastic
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.51
Placings
2 Under The Gun
3 Platinum Class
4 Olyrue
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.33
Placings
1 Diamond Rocks
2 Rear Admiral
3 Chavorio
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.40
Placings
1 Red Hot Goods
3 All The King's Men
4 Empress Of India
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Estimator (8) 6x1x4 58kg
J: Brad ParnhamT: Jade Tangaroa
21 26 31 26 |
26 | 4.80 | 30.6 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
4th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Plato Or Plomo
2 Born And Bread
3 Smokey Mountain
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
2 City Angel
3 Platinum Class
4 Firey Panz
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Big Cities
2 Menina
3 Firey Panz
4 Pennies Galore
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Falcon Trader
3 Land Of Fire
4 Under Influence
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Katona
2 China Spirit
3 Lord Augustus
4 Federation Rocks
Pinjarra
3rd of 14
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Kamarshall
2 Devine Belief
4 Foxy Son
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Dustypark
3 He'Sgotwings
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Pot Shot
4 Vital Flirt
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.40
Placings
2 Braixes Son
3 Magnum Class
4 Western Impact
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
2 Military Power
3 Eyeshadow
4 Promised Bride
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
2 Iffublush
3 Belle Journee
4 Boab Boy
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.10
Placings
2 Trigger Finger
3 Special Heart
4 Super Snippy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Kings Honour (4) 2x211 58kg
J: Jarrad NoskeT: Hayden Ballantyne
3.5 3.6 3.5 |
3.50 | 1.40 | 3.50 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 7
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
2 Riseanfall
3 Galaxy Cat
4 Demito
Pinjarra
1st of 6
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.08 - 1.22
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
2 Rocking Gem
3 Rivercrest Magic
4 I'M Nipote
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.05 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Jaz Session
3 Universal Hotness
4 Deep Discretion
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
2 Boussac
3 Military Jane
4 Secret Girl
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Siberian Siren
3 Lacie Ace
4 Hot Nova
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.19
Placings
2 Ungoverned
3 En Plein Air
4 Little Ruben
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Wicked Venom (9) 28182 58kg
J: Jordan TurnerT: Rhys Radford
16 17 18 19 |
21 | 4.00 | 23.6 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 9
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Treasured Queen
3 Crippalenko
4 Capre Omnia
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
2 Lexington City
3 Snow Prince
4 Thomas Magnum
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
2 Close Talker
3 Exporose
4 Born And Bread
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Krysanova
2 Belta Of A Song
3 Born And Bread
4 Eyeshadow
Bunbury
2nd of 6
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1016m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 If I Din Havadime
3 Special Street
4 Salvator Mundi
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
3 Exporose
4 Senorita Dorotea
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Augment
4 Petula
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 Smokey Mountain
3 Firey Panz
4 Butterfly House
Northam
1st of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
2 De Zane Grey
3 Tangled Talk
4 Get Out Mick
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
2 Let's Talk
3 Lady Derringer
4 Dynamic Miss
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Justabittapress
3 Rhaenya
4 Be Bardot
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Prospector's Pick
3 Mystery Bullet
4 Royal Toronado
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
2 Home James
3 Seeyouatthesession
4 Special Street
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Torpedoman
2 The Chief Justice
3 Rosa Ballerina
4 Wozzeck
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.19
Placings
1 Guarding Heaven
2 Twist Of Gold
3 Bondi Bubbles
4 Mythical Miss
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Miss Flirtacious (1) 2x113 55.5kg
J: Chris ParnhamT: Luke Fernie
6 4 4.2 4.4 |
4.40 | 1.50 | 5.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 6
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Brave Spirit
4 Olivia'Smemumma
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
2 Riseanfall
3 Capo Veloce
4 Magic Belle
Narrogin
1st of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
2 Schnoots
3 Diego Dynamite
4 Mazzetti
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Last Stylebender
3 Vernacular
4 Kimberley Currency
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.79
Placings
1 Cocktail Party
2 Ofcourse She Has
3 Solo Unaltro
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Salt Lake Shake
3 Dynamic Miss
4 Crunchy Nut
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Golden Vale
2 Solo Unaltro
3 Exceed My Pago
4 King Kawana
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
2 Grand Reserve
3 Highly Spoken
4 Kimwenttozim
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.89
Placings
1 Tawkin' Jibberish
2 Rocket Storm
4 Sergeant Whipp
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Trespassing (11) 3100x 55.5kg
J: Laqdar RamolyT: Sue Olive
41 51 61 51 |
51 | 8.50 | 74.8 | 10.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
7th of 8
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Too Dardy
2 The Republican
3 Rubanna Star
4 Hoba Meteor
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.23
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 King's Parade
2 Art Of Consent
3 Uncle Gerard
4 Fashion Stakes
Ascot
15th of 16
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.79
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Eee Pee Cee
2 Belgrano Belle
3 San Fabrizio
4 Blazing Tycoon
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
2 Just Adorabelle
3 Alaskan
4 Mr Megsey
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 King's Parade
2 Champagne Street
4 New Music
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
2 Crystal Rose
3 Mr Universe
4 Thehorseman
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 Bronte's Dream
2 Ima Single Gal
4 Tapping Heels
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Pot Shot
2 Goddess Of Giving
4 Mia Gusto
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Renato
3 Supersession
4 Marmooga
Belmont Park
2nd of 3
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.93
Placings
1 Princess Chunk
3 Alotto Admirer
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Baby Paris
3 Playthatfunkymusic
4 Revitup
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Leniency
3 Legacy Of Tara
4 Zacasaurus
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Crystal Powerful
2 Street Parade
3 Kosta's Crown
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
2 Sweep The Leg
3 West Wallabi
4 Slavica
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
2 Solid Gold
3 Shooting Kontiki
4 Cruisey Roy
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Crystal Powerful
2 Vampi At Play
3 Lucky's Way
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.29
Placings
1 Universal Boss
2 Just A Rumour
4 Lucky's Way
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Horizon (6) 2158x 55kg
J: Jade McnaughtT: G L Carige
101 151 101 151 |
151 | 26 | 222.7 | 21.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.41
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
2 Eevalina
3 Bourbon Beau
4 Prince Amongst Men
Northam
5th of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 The Great Hoya
2 Storm Commander
3 He'Sgotwings
4 First Law
Northam
1st of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
2 Apache Blue
3 Galaxy Cat
4 Butterfly House
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Eevalina
3 Elementary Holmes
4 Ensign Pulver
4 I'M Eugene
Northam
6th of 8
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Military Power
2 Art Of Sabrage
3 Ensign Pulver
4 Eevalina
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Art Of Sabrage
3 The Republican
3 Big Cities
Northam
5th of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 On The Full
2 Work In Progress
3 The Republican
4 I'M All Miss
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Airlie Queen
2 Pearly Nuggett
3 Rupert's Empire
4 Oh Sophia
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.89
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Shake Baby Shake
2 Shy Boy
3 Niigata
4 Shock Result
York
2nd of 8
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Weapon Of Choice
3 Reaction
4 Smiling Girl
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
13.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 Enticing
2 Cheerful Moment
3 Choice Bid
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.19
Placings
1 Famous Jurney
2 Cywer
3 Brighid
Pinjarra
9th of 13
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Forever Autumn
2 Johnny Angel
3 Fire Ant
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 I'M Eugene
2 Long Weekend
2 Mahaleo
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Nobellity
2 War Gem
3 Guard The Safe
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Thorogood
2 Stumble
3 Diamond Blue
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Fiery Bay
2 Elementary Holmes
4 Justhandy
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Come Magic
2 Devine Beast
3 Type Won
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Sir Snugalot
2 Devine Beast
3 Eye Of The Day
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
1 Our Boy Dylan
2 Belle Of Liberty
3 Fire Maker
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Wakan Tanka
2 Jag The Joker
3 Johnny Angel
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Puli
2 Agent Jay
3 Island Missile
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Panzdown
2 Comes A Time
3 Drinkwhatyoulike
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Schoolhouse Rock
2 Island Missile
4 Dad's Bigheaded
Ascot
15th of 16
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Chantorque
2 Chesten Flyer
3 Miss Frost
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
28/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Oristano
2 Foo Trouble
4 Ay Tee Emm
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Denim Pack
2 Lucky Linda Lulu
3 He's A Gunslinger
Ascot
10th of 14
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Yadreamin'
2 Lipstick Flickers
3 Texas Moon
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Beauty Kanas
2 Ocean's Fifteen
3 Devoted Star
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Long Beach
2 Lipstick Flickers
3 Bee Quick
Pinjarra
10th of 15
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.37
Placings
1 Serenity Bay
2 Nobelium
3 Media Baron
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
2 Prevailing Winds
3 Zenaze
4 Pub Brawl
Bunbury
3rd of 11
Date
24/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Silkinize
2 Sweet Dreamin'
4 Lil' Red Bikini
Bunbury
2nd of 11
Date
31/Oct/19
Distance
1208m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Stormy Ruler
3 You Am I
4 Classic Jack
Bunbury
1st of 6
Date
11/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
2 Foo Trouble
3 Hoolahoops
4 My Boy Nugget
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Flirtini
2 Coming Around
3 True Attraction
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
04/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Dance Music
2 City Circle
3 Lookout
Bunbury
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
2 Bringon The Veuve
3 Doshrike
4 Party Night
Bunbury
6th of 11
Date
24/Mar/19
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Fa'Lion Maschine
2 Dynabelle
3 Zackariah Beau
Bunbury
1st of 8
Date
10/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
2 Lookout
3 Smart Tycoon
4 Validation
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
25/Feb/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
2 Patrons Choice
3 Plaudable
4 Last Trade
Bunbury
3rd of 4
Date
08/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Swift Mirage
2 War Anthem
4 Janakye
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip