Ballarat
Power Fm Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Mount Olympus J: L Currie | 12.00 | 12.90 | 11.40 | 11.60 |
12.00 | 2.40 | 1.80 | 1.90 | ||
2nd |
7. Imminance J: C Newitt | 5.90 | 5.30 | 4.60 | |
3rd |
8. Mahindra J: H Coffey | 9.70 | 6.00 | 6.60 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (4/7) | 121.30 | |||
Exacta | (4,7) | 290.20 | |||
Trifecta | (4,7,8) | 4616.90 | |||
First Four | (4,7,8,2) | 16518.10 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. De Bergerac (3) f1x 59.5kg
J: Jordan ChildsT: G M Begg
2.9 2.8 2.7 2.6 |
2.70 | 1.12 | 3.20 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.88
Placings
1 Zousuko
2 Trezzamina
4 Celebration
Seymour
1st of 13
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
2 Motoman
3 Night People
4 Snappy Tycoon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Rock The Bar (2) f1x 59.5kg
J: Damian LaneT: D T O'brien
6 7.5 8 8.5 |
7.50 | 1.45 | 8.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
1st of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
2 Outback Miss
3 Preservator
4 Fly Lie
Murtoa
1st of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
2 Persian Spirit
3 Anhalt
4 Furlanetto
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mount Olympus (9) 1483x 59kg
J: L CurrieT: T & C Mcevoy
9 10 11 12 |
12.00 | 1.80 | 12.90 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
1st of 12
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
2 Ice Symphony
3 Easy Dun
4 Mount Hotham
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Drop The Verse
2 Mr Tickles
4 King Of The Bounty
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Scentify
2 Prinzerro
3 Jewel Bay
4 Amur
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 6
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Subrising
2 Let's Get Down
3 Elderberry
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
2 Ruminate
3 Isle Of Mikkinos
4 Tahnee Baby
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1147m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Massira
2 Wellie Belle
4 Princess Halo
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.05
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Zulfiqar
2 Aditi
3 Charm Stone
4 Beluga Express
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Silent Thunder (4) 8x24x 58.5kg
J: John AllenT: Emma Church
81 101 151 201 |
151 | 12.00 | 201 | 8.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
4th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 Our Lone Star
2 Hearts And Minds
3 Amegdul
Ararat
2nd of 8
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1308m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
1 Wish I Might
3 Stretto
4 Drone Strike
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.47
Placings
1 Hearts And Minds
2 Aspen Colorado
3 Our Boy Bryan
Ballarat
1st of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.26
Placings
2 Duke Of Hastings
3 Dawn County
4 Splendid Chap
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
2 Diamond Flare
3 Tavi L'Amour
4 Offaneasy
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
20.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.93
Placings
1 Our Belle Fille
2 We'Ve Got Tonight
3 Tiempe Passate
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Peindre
2 Bobby Is King
4 Crown'M
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Kipsbay
2 Ticket To Anywhere
3 Deep Snow
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Big Red
2 Money From The Sky
3 Champions League
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Sanstoc
2 We'Ve Got Tonight
3 Miss Worthington
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Kiku
2 The Irishman
3 Poland
Newcastle
4th of 14
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:55.35
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Credit Crunch
3 Sassysav
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Yangtze Rapids
3 Rapids
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 9
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Nearly Fine
2 Ma And Pa
3 The Denzel
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.94
Placings
1 Write On
3 Kobestar
4 Mr Cruise
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
1 Trader
2 Just A Brother
3 Seeker Of Fortune
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Edmond
2 Sky Forever
3 Sole Heir
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.75
Placings
1 Beyliks
2 Galierro
3 Fiouruki
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
20/Dec/19
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.29
Placings
1 Formentera
2 Sergeant Pepper
3 Mr Cruise
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
23/Sep/19
Distance
847m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.32
Placings
1 Circuit Seven
2 Postcode
3 Ginson
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Pondalowie (5) f1x 57.5kg
J: B ShinnT: E & D Browne
1.85 1.95 1.85 1.8 |
1.70 | 1.05 | 1.90 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
2 Quebeck
3 Dunloe
4 Steal The Sun
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
2 Pure Paradise
3 Barker
4 Lucky Prize
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Imminance (1) 9197x 57kg
J: C NewittT: Matthew Brown
26 31 41 51 |
61 | 5.50 | 52.3 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Electric Impulse
2 Versilia
3 Awapuni Princess
4 Magic Chloe
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Robrick
2 City Thunder
3 Gangitano
4 Gawnski
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
2 Abstruse
3 Pure Rain
4 Perilous Fighter
Geelong
9th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Batrana
2 Meg's Magic
3 Furosshi
4 Pariah Pearl
Randwick
10th of 16
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
2 Blanc De Blanc
3 Kundalini
4 Lazzago
Pakenham
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Fistsoffury
3 Carnival Row
4 Dios
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 The Instructor
3 Miss Sunshine
4 Firehouse
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mahindra (8) f177x 57kg
J: H CoffeyT: S Fliedner
31 61 71 81 |
101 | 8.00 | 81 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
7th of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Rioyuki
2 Eddy Street
3 Magic Chloe
4 Sebastian The Fox
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Jennipending
2 Versilia
3 Demando
4 Magic Chloe
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
2 Kahhof
3 Sailor's Rum
4 She's Xtravagant
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Dubai Dancer (7) 716x3 56.5kg
J: M J DeeT: Tom Dabernig
41 61 51 61 |
61 | 5.50 | 61 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
3rd of 8
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
911m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:52.35
Placings
1 Maddison Miss
2 Nudge 'Em Along
4 Kev's Girl
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Enna's Dream
2 Subrising
3 Zousuko
4 La Petite Angele
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
2 Rosetown Princess
3 Luna Angel
4 Queens Club
Bendigo
7th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.32
Placings
1 Mansiere
2 Abstruse
3 Ferrimo
4 Dios
Geelong
9th of 11
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Treasurway
2 Extreme Threat
3 Hell Queen
4 Alsonso
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Dark Journey (10)
|
Scratched @ 06:51 13/02/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
2 Miss Winslet
3 King Of Wessex
4 Mr Marrakech
Pakenham
11th of 12
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
14
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Chakado
2 Rewards And More
3 Jakivy
4 Platinum Destroyer
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 I Miss Margie
2 Core Concept
4 Presides
Traralgon
2nd of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 More Than A Hero
3 Meg's Magic
4 Looselipssinkships
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Some Eclipse (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 14/02/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHealesville
3rd of 5
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Free Dawn
2 Rupicasso
4 Game Cove
Yea
1st of 5
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
2 Impel
3 Regal Magnate
4 Patron Of Power
Balnarring
3rd of 5
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
9.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.36
Placings
1 Cent To War
2 Our Dawny
4 Feeling Toffy
Merton
3rd of 5
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Elusive Rubi
2 Jimmy Can Tango
4 Woody Wildcat
Yea
3rd of 6
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
5.0
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Smart Ace
2 Jazzamatazz
4 Moon Rising
Healesville
7th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.18
Placings
1 Rider's Delight
2 Kahungunu
3 Sky Warrior
4 Mr Zigmund
Lockhart
5th of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Westminster Abbe
2 Chipstar
3 Kaliska
4 Wicklow Way
Seymour
7th of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
2221m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
24.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:24.02
Placings
1 Only Love
2 Mandino
3 It's My Party
4 Kandrake
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 Mr Saxabeat
2 Madam Mayhem
3 Master Of Illusion
4 Machinegun Krelley
Seymour
11th of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Cryptic Clue
2 Go Woody
3 Zed Or Alive
4 Might Just Happen
Wodonga
9th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:42.82
Placings
1 Teluk
2 Fighting Daughter
3 King's Reign
4 Starpoppy
Leeton
8th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.47
Placings
1 College Dropout
2 Yael's Delight
3 Elusive Rubi
4 Side Cash
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 More Pills
2 Zousmic
3 Good Luck Win
4 Gymkhana
Berrigan
10th of 13
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Martini Blue
2 Elusive Rubi
3 Snow Star
4 Peniche
Benalla
10th of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
17.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Rocket Scientist
2 Capistan
3 Segment
4 Inner Sanctum
Wodonga
6th of 13
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Remigius
2 World Reign
3 Fleet Destination
4 Boogie Street
Kilmore
13th of 13
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 On My Pat
2 Pierroma
3 Gary
4 Mexican Moon
Yea
6th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.58
Placings
1 Little Jill
2 Sockastar
3 Family Zone
4 Tall Boy
Kerang
10th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Rudibatootie
2 Kumana
3 Rio De Sombras
4 Mandy Manhattan
Stawell
8th of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Anilla
2 Meetmein Melbourne
3 All This Mayhem
4 Goats On Oats
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip