Quirindi
Elders Killara Feedlot Maiden Plate
Distance: 1450m
Track: Good4
Weather: Overcast
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Blue Steel J: Jake Pracey-holmes | 3.30 | 2.70 | 2.80 | 2.60 |
3.30 | 1.50 | 1.20 | 1.04 | ||
2nd |
6. Bring Us Glory J: Jess Taylor | 3.50 | 3.00 | 3.90 | |
3rd |
1. Deific J: Robbie Downey | 1.20 | 1.30 | 1.20 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (3/6) | 26.50 | |||
Exacta | (3,6) | 37.10 | |||
Trifecta | (3,6,1) | 104.00 | |||
First Four | (3,6,1,8) | 309.70 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Deific (1) 73303 59kg
J: Robbie DowneyT: J A Sylvester
3.9 3.6 3.7 3.8 |
3.70 | 1.30 | 4.50 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
0 of 6
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1750m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:52.10
Placings
1 Brief Song
2 Seasons Of Mist
4 Pantsman
Scone
10th of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.4
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:17.86
Placings
1 Ripping Missile
2 Subscribe Me
3 Wellerman
4 Bonaventure
Dubbo
3rd of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:23.36
Placings
1 Karaoke King
2 Kalpana
4 Caoimhe
Grafton
3rd of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
2135m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:12.93
Placings
1 Giddy Gan's Joy
2 Wolf Dancer
4 Gold Something
Muswellbrook
7th of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.00
Placings
1 Smart Jazz
2 Sensitive Soul
3 Tanglewood Jimmy
4 Corvette Pride
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 Jack Of Aces
2 December Sky
3 Lonhanova
4 Bare Minimum
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.21
Placings
1 You And I
2 Bare Minimum
3 Himeros
4 Verbatim Quote
Dubbo
5th of 11
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Bulla Vinaka
2 Mrs Bull
3 Way To Divine
4 Gumagawax
Tamworth
6th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Stanczyk
2 Just Breathe
3 Selvam
4 Crux Rebellion
Muswellbrook
4th of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Image Of The Sun
2 Empress Of Milan
3 Just Breathe
Taree
8th of 8
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Lara's Laulet
2 Sir Tom
3 All Too Zatso
4 Irradiance
Gunnedah
7th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:16.42
Placings
1 Den Moss
2 Master Fontana
3 Full Of Flavour
4 Springstreet Blues
Muswellbrook
8th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.79
Placings
1 Supertrail
2 Warialda Warrior
3 Promised
4 Under Achiever
Kempsey
9th of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:57.73
Placings
1 Diamondsaretrumps
2 Penfold Park
3 Ideel Hero
4 Miss Shalaa
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:17.28
Placings
1 Bullbarrow
2 Mr Luke
3 Dunjenni
4 Sandastan
Scone
7th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Modern Millie
2 Omians
3 Den Moss
4 Mellencamp
Warracknabeal
6th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:05.32
Placings
1 Torranzino
2 Spiritual Thinker
3 Kharma
4 Zed Leppelin
Swan Hill
5th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:42.26
Placings
1 Chevalier Du Fau
2 Parsonage Lane
3 Gangplank
4 Lord Pierro
Geelong
5th of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
2265m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:26.27
Placings
1 Redabout
2 Benbulben
3 Now Then Lad
4 Chillios
Warrnambool
4th of 13
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:50.52
Placings
1 Delcoff
2 Lunar Links
3 Navajo Warrior
Warrnambool
10th of 13
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:05.62
Placings
1 Moetman
2 Splendid Chap
3 Prickley Prince
4 Delcoff
Ararat
3rd of 12
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
2:05.80
Placings
1 Tutankhamun
2 Rockeby Road
4 Eagle Victory
Casterton
3rd of 11
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:10.10
Placings
1 Big Bear John
2 Time Lucas
4 Kharchin
Ararat
2nd of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:43.20
Placings
1 Perficere
3 Xylina Warrior
4 Mydaisinireland
Warracknabeal
2nd of 6
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:41.50
Placings
1 Salassi
3 Splendid Chap
4 Hellbentonmischief
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Silentdeel (5) 80x80 59kg
J: Braith Nock(a)T: Luke A Thomas
61 51 61 |
61 | 7.50 | 108 | 11.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
0 of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1605m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.28
Placings
1 December Sky
2 Bellascent
3 Cats Quarters
4 Obviously Albert
Taree
8th of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Consider It Ready
2 Thirteenth Man
3 Obviously Albert
4 Power Of Hope
Tamworth
12th of 14
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
13.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Charlotting
2 Electric Daisy
3 Lonhreel
4 Super Mind
Taree
8th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1308m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
13.3
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Mallee Boy Express
2 More Than Xtra
3 He's A Copy Boy
4 Infringement
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.73
Placings
1 Beetson
2 Miss Artfire
3 Atacama
4 Oli Alpine
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
1 Piempurr
2 Dream Storm
3 Selvam
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
13.9
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
3:21.07
Placings
1 Monreal
2 Front Row Ticket
3 Head Up High
Scone
9th of 13
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.00
Placings
1 Piccinni
2 Dunlee
3 Cristalino
Taree
9th of 11
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
11.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Lady Audrey
2 Town Beach
3 Curracabundi
Gosford
8th of 13
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.02
Placings
1 Satness
2 Zedly
3 Superargo
Gunnedah
3rd of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Indicative
2 Hoku
4 Party Stop
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Tambourine Man
2 Razeta
2 Geewiz Johnny
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.33
Placings
1 Pacheco
2 Oakfield Hibiscus
3 Hettinger
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
1 Gulf Of Aqaba
3 Kanazawa
4 Bil Colyns
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.23
Placings
1 Sandastan
2 Texas Star
3 Miss Lenorr
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Blue Steel (6) f75 58.5kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmesT: Gavin Groth
2.7 3.3 3.2 3.3 |
3.30 | 1.26 | 3.30 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
0 of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.39
Placings
1 Call Me Terry
2 I Am Breathing
3 Jed
4 Rebellion Style
Tamworth
7th of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Great Siege
2 Alertado
3 Sister Josephine
4 Poppy Boxer
Tamworth
4th of 5
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.46
Placings
1 Royal Radiance
2 Distant
3 Anatase
Gunnedah
2nd of 3
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Hammoon Goddess
3 Mrs Boss
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Xarello (8) f0 58.5kg
J: Aaron BullockT: Ben Blay
4.2 4.4 4.2 4.4 |
4.40 | 1.40 | 6.70 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
5th of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Viaconi
2 You Have To Go
3 Tayla The Sailor
4 Rift
Muswellbrook
10th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
1 Braven
2 Indiamo
3 Full Commitment
4 Chaserlette
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 One Command
3 Paris Manhattan
4 Rhinestone Lad
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 New Forest
2 Outlander
3 Oakfield Peewee
4 Luskaire
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Exorealm
3 Press Yes
4 Face The Tide
Beaumont
7th of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.33
Placings
1 Valentino Prince
2 Mr Trackside
3 Rockbarton Icon
4 Pluckten
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Bel Amour (7) 00x65 57kg
J: Mitch Stapleford(a2.0)T: R E Ollerton
12 15 16 15 |
16.00 | 2.70 | 15.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
0 of 6
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Sigsworth
2 Angelinthenightsky
3 Durusehvar
4 Hurlynwood
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
1 Callistemon
2 Queen Gee Em
3 Sharkhop
4 Bent As Hell
Sapphire Coast
11th of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
14
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Ginjari
2 Must Be Magic
3 Cubed
4 Twelve Hours
Leeton
10th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.08
Placings
1 Gray's Reward
2 Freakshake
3 Stella Siren
4 Russian Ransom
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Haather
2 Comb Over Con
3 Paris Lavender
4 Magic Opal
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Great Gust
2 Any Zouwilldo
3 Nicodemus
4 Morning Darling
Mornington
9th of 9
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
17.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 Libica
2 Layin' Four
3 Naughty Nitemare
4 Queen Of Tuscany
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bring Us Glory (4) 75479 57kg
J: Jess TaylorT: Luke A Thomas
18 19 20 21 |
20 | 3.10 | 23.4 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
9th of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 In Summer
2 Fifty Five Mustang
3 Read 'Em And Weep
4 Gotta Fly
Beaumont
7th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Charge By The Hour
2 Donna Emilia
3 The Favorite Son
4 Soul Taker
Kempsey
4th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Jovial Kid
2 Consider It Ready
3 Lightscameraaction
Tuncurry
5th of 6
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1405m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
13.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.03
Placings
1 Fradoro
2 Starinion
3 Mars Rover
4 Shamic
Muswellbrook
7th of 8
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
1 Himorher
2 My Mate Kate
3 Ultimate Reign
4 Magic Sorcerer
Dubbo
9th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.47
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Monazel
2 Warrant
3 The Git Up
4 Gilded Crown
Tuncurry
11th of 13
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
5.93
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Working Capital
2 Mr Damage
3 Gulf Of Guinea
4 Divine Di Dora
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.89
Placings
1 Viaconi
2 Horns
3 Woodlander
4 Bestower
Scone
4th of 5
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
1 Bestower
2 Helluva Cowboy
3 Joy The Quilter
Port Macquarie
8th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:32.29
Placings
1 I'M A Shaker
2 Fine Example
3 Lady Townson
4 Chookster
Quirindi
10th of 12
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.7
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.80
Placings
1 Searchlight
2 Meerut
3 Nosey Parker
4 Super Mind
Port Macquarie
10th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Taking The Mikki
2 Discreet Lady
3 Monopoly Girl
4 Headstart
Port Macquarie
6th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Never Sorry
2 Stellar Style
3 She's Soo Good
4 Discreet Lady
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Announcing
2 Cool Man Show
3 Tosen Dreamer
4 Owari
Wyong
3rd of 4
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
1 Alpine Song
2 Spirit Of Storm
4 Hay Pearl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Final Farewell (3) f8008 57kg
J: Kelsey Lenton(a2.0)T: P N Mills
91 81 91 101 |
151 | 18.00 | 156.1 | 13.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
0 of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Miss Italiana
2 Yachtie
3 Oojah Capow
4 Legris
Quirindi
10th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 My Mate Kate
2 Rockbarton Island
3 Cunning Kitty
4 Prince Carlos
Tamworth
13th of 13
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
13.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Boys Cry
2 Just Breathe
3 Jamesy
4 Utopian Spirit
Armidale
8th of 9
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Notabadsmile
2 Holy Song
3 Rethink It
3 Tullicious
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 My Mate Kate
2 Hammering Away
3 Full Commitment
Tamworth
8th of 10
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Tyson's Dream
2 Buckles And Bows
3 Best Defence
4 Last Frontier
Scone
4th of 8
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.27
Placings
1 Unravel
2 Sheriff Woody
3 Hudson's Lenny
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Wagonga (2) f05 57kg
J: Darryl MclellanT: S C Jones
4.2 4 3.9 3.8 |
4.00 | 1.35 | 4.50 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
5th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Tokyo Star
2 Brutal Game
3 Polens
4 Hot Jive
Gunnedah
10th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 I'M Madeline
2 Powerstone
3 Vinlago
4 Sister Josephine
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.47
Placings
1 Buckles And Bows
2 Still Onit
3 Hutchy's Dream
Tamworth
4th of 5
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Off The Press
2 Fantastic Beast
3 William's Smile
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip